SSS/S1E2

From The Final Rumble Wiki
< SSS
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Coomers Get Babysitters[edit | edit source]

[LORE]

Opening Match[edit | edit source]

  1. Tracer
  2. Maki Nishikino
  3. Lili
  4. The Boss
  5. Cutie Honey
  6. Mathilda
  7. Naoto Shirogane
  8. Tsubasa Oribe
  • Game: WWE 2K19
  • Battle Royale

Elimination By
Tsubasa Oribe Naoto Shirogane
The Boss Maki Nishikino
Maki Nishikino Cutie Honey
Lili Tracer + Naoto
Cutie Honey Naoto Shirogane
Tracer Mathilda
Naoto Shirogane
Mathilda Winner

Ciel Gets Contendership[edit | edit source]

[LORE]

War Veterans[edit | edit source]

  1. Lucina
  2. Sakura Amamiya
  • Game: WWE 2K19
  • Singles

Sakura Amamiya Winner

Birdfight[edit | edit source]

  1. Iroha
  2. Samus Aran
  • Game: WWE 2K19
  • Extreme Rules

Samus Aran Winner

Palette Swaps[edit | edit source]

  1. Kula Diamond
  2. Nemissa
  • Game: WWE 2K19
  • Singles

Nemissa Winner

Cup Queen[edit | edit source]

  1. Ilyasviel von Einzbern
  2. Mitsuru Kirijo
  • Game: WWE 2K19
  • Singles

Crash Winner

Unglitched Royale[edit | edit source]

  1. Abby
  2. Mai Shiranui
  3. Palutena
  4. Morrigan
  5. Rogue
  6. Nico Yazawa
  7. Poison
  8. Asuka Kazama
  • Game: WWE 2K19
  • Battle Royale

Elimination By
Abby Rogue
Rogue Morrigan
Nico Yazawa Poison
Asuka Kazama Morrigan
Morrigan Palutena
Poison Mai Shiranui
Mai Shiranui Palutena
Palutena Winner

Arm of Faker[edit | edit source]

[LORE]

Pirate May ToT[edit | edit source]

  1. Devil May CryLady & Trish
  2. Jellyfish PiratesMay & April
  • Game: WWE 2K19
  • Contendership:
  • Tag-Team

Elimination By
Lady April
Jellyfish Pirates Winner

Reimu Waits For Her Smash Invite[edit | edit source]

[LORE]


  1. Marisa Kirisame
  2. Reimu Hakurei
  • Game: WWE 2K19
  • Singles

Reimu Hakurei Winner

Ruby and Honey's Secret[edit | edit source]

[LORE]


  1. Beyond LogosElma & KOS-MOS
  2. Honey Kisaragi & Ruby Rose
  • Game: WWE 2K19
  • Contendership: SSS Tag-Team #1 Contenders
  • Tag-Team

Elimination By
KOS-MOS Ruby Rose
Honey & Rose Winner

Seven Stakes of Purrgatory[edit | edit source]

[LORE]

Queen of the Boards Tournament Round 1-5[edit | edit source]

  1. /h/ - Mikami
  2. /d/ - Asagi Igawa
  • Game: WWE 2K19
  • Singles

Asagi Igawa Winner
Submission Note

Queen of the Boards Tournament Round 1-6[edit | edit source]

  1. /x/ - Madotsuki
  2. /biz/ - Recette Lemongrass
  • Game: WWE 2K19
  • Singles

Recette Lemongrass Winner

VOD (2/2)


Queen of the Boards Tournament Round 1-7[edit | edit source]

  1. /v/ - Sill Plain
  2. /vp/ - Jessie
  • Game: WWE 2K19
  • Singles

Sill Plain Winner

Queen of the Boards Tournament Round 1-8: Destined Battle[edit | edit source]

  1. /a/ - Jolyne Cujoh
  2. /tv/ - Chloe Grace Moretz
Iconic Match
  • Game: WWE 2K19
  • Singles

Chloe Grace Moretz Winner
Submission Note

Bar Burger[edit | edit source]

  1. Jill Stingray
  2. Ange Ushiromiya
  • Game: WWE 2K19
  • Singles

Ange Ushiromiya Winner

Aoko's Promo vs. Ange[edit | edit source]

[promo]

Nuclear-Powered Women[edit | edit source]

  1. Ciel & Aoko Aozaki
  2. The Major & Arcueid Brunestud
  • Game: WWE 2K19
  • Tag-Team

Elimination By
Arcueid Brunestud Ciel
Team Ciel Winner

A TheRapist[edit | edit source]

[LORE]

BONUS RUMBLE[edit | edit source]

  1. Naoto Shirogane
  2. Tsubasa Kazanari
  3. Lucina
  4. Mikami
  5. Elizabeth Báthory
  6. Madotsuki
  7. Sakura Amamiya
  8. Satania
  9. Jolyne Cujoh
  10. Fio Germi
  11. C.C.
  12. Chloe von Einzbern
  13. Mathilda
  14. Reiko Hinomoto
  15. Rosa Ushiromiya
  16. Akira Howard
  17. Jessie
  18. Mercedes
  19. Recette Lemongrass
  20. Chloe Grace Moretz
  21. Commander Shepard
  22. Revy
  23. Reimu Hakurei
  24. Asagi Igawa
  25. Miyako Arima
  26. Maria Ushiromiya
  27. Nemissa
  28. Megurine Luka
  29. Tsubasa Oribe
  30. Meowth
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE 2K19
  • Tag-Team

Elimination By @
Naoto Shirogane Elizabeth Báthory 05
Mikami Madotsuki 07
Elizabeth Báthory Tsubasa Kazanari 09
Tsubasa Kazanari Jolyne Cujoh 10
Jolyne Cujoh Satania 11
Lucina C.C.
Fio Germi Sakura Amamiya
Madotsuki Satania
Satania Sakura Amamiya 12
Sakura Amamiya C.C. 13
C.C. Mathilda 14
Chloe von Einzbern Reiko + Mathilda
Reiko Hinomoto Mathilda 15
Mercedes Commander Shepard 21
Jessie Rosa Ushiromiya
Akira Howard Mathilda 22
Rosa Ushiromiya
Reimu Hakurei Commander Shepard 24
Recette Lemongrass
Asagi Igawa 26
Revy Maria Ushiromiya
Chloe Grace Moretz Shepard + Maria
Mathilda Miyako Arima 27
Nemissa 29
Megurine Luka Tsubasa Oribe 30
Meowth Commander Shepard
Tsubasa Oribe Maria Ushiromiya
Commander Shepard
Miyako Arima
Maria Ushiromiya Winner