S6E15.5

From The Final Rumble Wiki
(Redirected from S6E15.5/Rumble B)
Jump to navigation Jump to search

"NEXT UP,
GIGADIMES
" ― the actual madman

The second gigadimes event to take place on October 4th but the first tone to be called Rokkenjimania (later referenced as Rokkenjimania II).

Abandon sanity all who dare acquire true gigadimes.

Team Battler Vs. Team 47[edit | edit source]

  1. Ushiromiya Battler (×4)
  2. Agent 47 (×4)
  • NON-CANON
  • Tag-Team
  • Elimination

Wrestler Eliminated
Ushiromiya Battler Agent 47
Ushiromiya Battler Agent 47
Ushiromiya Battler Agent 47
Ushiromiya Battler Agent 47
Team Ushiromiya Battler Winner

Agent 47 is GAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAY.

Fatal-4-Koga[edit | edit source]

  1. Narushima Koga
  2. Narushima Koga
  3. Narushima Koga
  4. Narushima Koga
  • NON-CANON
  • Fatal-4-Way

Saihara Shuichi Winner
Saihara Shuichi Winner

The three losing Kogas were bundled together in the same spot after they lost, and winning Koga 'hugged' them.

The losing Kogas weren't happy with the outcome and fused into the GIGAKOGA.

GIGAKOGA's Awakening[edit | edit source]

  1. Narushima Koga
  2. GIGAKOGA
  • NON-CANON
  • Singles

GIGAKOGA Winner

Koga couldn't beat his inner jobber demons.

GIGAKOGA's Downfall[edit | edit source]

  1. GIGAKOGA
  2. Narushima Jakob & Bevi
  • NON-CANON
  • Handicap

Wrestler Eliminated
Bevi GIGAKOGA
Team Bevi Winner

Thrice a jobber.

Battler Alignment Fight[edit | edit source]

  1. Ushiromiya Battler [Hardline Traditionalist]
  2. Suou Tatsuya [Role Purist, Style Neutral]
  3. Philip U. Butler [Role Neutral, Style Purist]
  4. Ooishi Kuraudo [Role Purist, Style Rebel]
  5. Rance [True Neutral]
  6. Adol Christin [Role Rebel, Style Purist]
  7. Vorgin [Role Rebel, Style Neutral] (standing for V. Angelo)
  8. Godzilla [Radical Battler Anarchy]
  • NON-CANON
  • 8-way
  • Elimination

Wrestler Eliminated Details
Philip U. Butler Adol Christin
Rance
Ooishi Kuraudo Suou Tatsuya
Vorgin Godzilla
Ushiromiya Battler
Philip U. Butler Ooishi Kuraudo Submission
Vorgin Philip U. Butler
Vorgin Winner

V. Angelo decided as Ultimate Battler

Womeme Against Clowns[edit | edit source]

  1. The CircusJOKER & Komaeda Nagito
  2. Power & Dlanor A. Knox
  • NON-CANON
  • Tag Team

Wrestler Eliminated Details
Power JOKER Count-out
Team Power Winner

Leon's Double Milking[edit | edit source]

  1. Chris Redfield (×2)
  2. Leon S. Kennedy
  • NON-CANON
  • Tornado Team
  • Handicap

Eliminations
Wrestler Eliminated
Chris Redfield #1 Leon S. Kennedy
📷Gallery
Team Chris Redfield Winner

Highcard Vs. Midcard Twink Manlets[edit | edit source]

  1. Chris Redfield (×4)
  2. Kuzunoha Raidou, Adol Christin, Aleph, Rance
  • NON-CANON
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Eliminated Details
Kuzunoha Raidou Chris Redfield Count-out
Chris Redfield Count-out (cheating)
Rance Chris Redfield
Chris Redfield
Midcard Twinks Winner

Final Chris kneeled to Rance


Fair Rematch
  1. Chris Redfield (×4)
  2. Kuzunoha Raidou, Adol Christin, Aleph, Rance
  • NON-CANON
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Eliminated Details
Chris Redfield Kuzunoha Raidou Submission
Adol Christin
Rance Chris Redfield Submission
Chris Redfield Rance
Aleph
Chad Chris Winner

Midcard twinks kneel

Ultimate KWAB[edit | edit source]

  1. AluKWAB
  2. Kevin Nash
  • NON-CANON
  • Singles

AluKWAB Winner

KWAB

Undeadetty[edit | edit source]

  1. The Necrodancer
  2. Sandro
  • NON-CANON
  • Singles

Sandro Winner

Necrojobber holding Sandro back.

WWE-TFR RUMBLE[edit | edit source]

  1. Chris Benoit
  2. Hell Biker
  3. The Necrodancer
  4. Tricky
  5. Heavy Duty Worker
  6. Chris Benoit
  7. Rean Schwarzer
  8. Triple H
  9. Vince McMahon
  10. Gene
  11. Dante
  12. Central
  13. Mr. America
  14. Geralt of Rivia
  15. Cam on Ingurland
  16. Narushima Koga
  17. Adol Christin
  18. Mario
  19. Adam Jensen
  20. Narushima Jakob
  21. Elite Crew
  22. Bevi
  23. Roman Reigns
  24. G-Man
  25. John Cena
  26. Emir
  27. Rance
  28. SWAT Member 01
  29. Sgt. Hawk
  30. Kasuga Ichiban
  • NON-CANON
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Eliminated
The Necrodancer Chris Benoit
Heavy Duty Worker
Chris Benoit Tricky
Gene Rean Schwarzer
Hell Biker Gene
Triple H Chris Benoit
The Necrodancer
Dante Vince McMahon
Mr. America Hell Biker
Geralt of Rivia Central
Dante
Cam on Ingurland Adol Christin
Adam Jensen Mr. America
Mario Triple H
Narushima Jakob Narushima Koga
Cam on Ingurland Geralt of Rivia
Roman Reigns Adam Jensen
G-Man Mario
Roman Reigns Cam on Ingurland
Elite Crew
John Cena Bevi
Roman Reigns G-Man
SWAT Member #1 Narushima Jakob
Emir Rance
SWAT Member #1
John Cena Kasuga Ichiban
Emir Sgt. Hawk
Roman Reigns Emir
John Cena Roman Reigns
John Cena Winner

They couldn't see him.

Hour Tables Kino 2[edit | edit source]

  1. Tazuna Joe (12)
  2. Agent 50 (4)
  3. Narushima Koga (4)
  4. Godzilla (0)
  5. Philip U. Butler (3)
  • NON-CANON
  • Ironman 60'
  • Tables

Tazuna Joe Winner

Fujos Match[edit | edit source]

  1. Furudo Erika & Dlanor A. Knox
  2. Claire Redfield & Red
  • NON-CANON
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Eliminated Details
Red Dlanor A. Knox Hothead Driver 1-2-3
Team Red Winner

That finish don't work for me sister.

Escape of the Forgotten Cage[edit | edit source]

  1. Shrek
  2. The Grinch
  • NON-CANON
  • Steel Cage Escape

Shrek Winner

Fight for Smash[edit | edit source]

  1. The Grinch
  2. Steve
  • NON-CANON
  • Stage: Outback
  • Backstage Brawl

The Grinch Winner

He's in.

Weedman Escapes Again[edit | edit source]

  1. Hagakure Yasuhiro
  2. Rakesh Kumar Orton
  3. Gilles de Rais
  • NON-CANON
  • Hell in a Cell

Wrestler Eliminated
Hagakure Yasuhiro Rakesh Kumar Orton
Weedman Winner

Escapes death by doing nothing once again.

Match for the Best Director[edit | edit source]

  1. Vince McMahon
  2. OP
  • NON-CANON
  • Hell in a Cell

OP Winner

OP confirmed better than Vince.

Mastermind Fight[edit | edit source]

  1. OP
  2. The Bogdanoff Twins & Sminem
  • NON-CANON
  • Handicap

Wrestler Eliminated
Sminem OP
Team Sminem Winner

Ancient Elimination Chamber[edit | edit source]

  1. Ushiromiya Kinzo (#5)
  2. Bane (#3)
  3. Emperor (#6)
  4. Our Black Friend (#4)
  5. Chad (#1)
  6. Mastema (#2)
  • NON-CANON
  • Elimination Chamber

Wrestler Eliminated
Emperor Lancelot
Bane
Mastema Ushiromiya Kinzo
Emperor Chad
Mastema
Emperor Winner

Bitches and Whores[edit | edit source]

  1. Adachi Tohru
  2. Kirigiri Kyoko
  • NON-CANON
  • Extreme Rules

Adachi Tohru Winner

Weakest Jobber Match[edit | edit source]

  1. Todoroki Shoto
  2. Shaggy Rogers
  • NON-CANON
  • Falls Count Anywhere

Todoroki Shoto Winner

Absolutely no-dimes match.

Weakest Jobber Burying[edit | edit source]

  1. Todoroki Shoto (0)
  2. Senator Armstrong (2)
  • NON-CANON
  • 2/3 Falls

Senator Armstrong Winner

VOD (2/3)


Match of the Iron Men[edit | edit source]

  1. Bevi (6)
  2. HUNK (5)
  • NON-CANON
  • Ironman 30'

Bevi Winner

Peak Ironman match

Last Man Jobbing[edit | edit source]

  1. Majima Goro
  2. Ushiromiya Battler
  • NON-CANON
  • Last Man Standing

Majima Goro Winner

America[edit | edit source]

  1. Tom Brady
  2. Gun Jesus
  3. Ja/ck/
  4. Seeker
  • NON-CANON
  • Fatal-4-Way

Wrestler Eliminated
Ja/ck/ Tom Brady
Ja/ck/ Winner

His cooking wins.

No More Jackasses[edit | edit source]

  1. Travis Touchdown (2)
  2. Johnny Knoxville (0)
  • NON-CANON
  • 2/3 Falls

Travis Touchdown Winner

Return of the Eternal Match[edit | edit source]

  1. King of Jobbers Manny Pardo (10)
  2. Chris Benoit (13)
  • NON-CANON
  • Ironman 60'
  • Tables

Chris Benoit Winner

The Lavos Wolverine wins...

Midcard Twink loses his Belt[edit | edit source]

Raidou
Ugh...
Where am I...?
Baddass voice
Mmmmmmmmmmmmm.... You've done it now..
You've gone and mmmmmmmmmade a big mmmmmmmmmmistake...
I'm taking you to Wrestler's Court, and your sentence is 10 Pure Strikes!
Raidou
Wha-

  1. Champion Kuzunoha Raidou (0)
  2. The Undertaker (2)
  • NON-CANON
  • Championship: /v/ Title
  • 2/3 Falls
  • Hell in a Cell

The Undertaker Winner

Belt rightfully taken from the midcard twink.

Twink & Tank versus Absolute Units[edit | edit source]

  1. No More JackassesTravis Touchdown & Johnny Knoxville
  2. Team Absolute Units ― Cam on Ingurland & Senator Armstrong
  • NON-CANON
  • Tag Team

Wrestler Eliminated
Cam on Ingurland Travis Touchdown
Absolute Units Winner

CAM ON

Survival of the Photographer[edit | edit source]

  1. Tomitake Jirou
  2. Dimitri Blaiddyd
  • NON-CANON
  • Backstage Brawl

Tomitake Jirou Winner

His death must've been a lucky shot.

Rebellion of the Hotpocket[edit | edit source]

  1. OP
  2. Janny
  • NON-CANON
  • Backstage Brawl

Janny Winner

OP btfo.

Ladder for the NXT Title[edit | edit source]

  1. The Grinch
  2. Steve
  3. Shrek
  4. Extra
  5. Spider-Man
  6. Ushiromiya Battler
  7. Chad
  8. Triple H
  • NON-CANON
  • Ladder Match

Steve Winner
Gain MITB Notes

HE'S IN

Nameless Ones[edit | edit source]

  1. Heavy Duty Worker
  2. SWAT Member 03
  • NON-CANON
  • Singles

SWAT Member 03 Winner

SWATchads

Raiden[edit | edit source]

  1. Raiden
  2. Raiden
  • NON-CANON
  • Submission

Raiden (coomer) Winner

Get-A-Clue Match[edit | edit source]

  1. Rance
  2. Gene
  • NON-CANON
  • For: Getting Clue
  • Steel Cage Escape

Rance Winner

Rance gained Height!

Not-Enough-of-A-Clue[edit | edit source]

  1. Rance with a clue (2)
  2. Chris Redfield (5)
  • NON-CANON
  • Ironman 20'

Chris Redfield Winner

CawDimes[edit | edit source]

  1. Chris Redfield
  2. Cody Rhodes
  • NON-CANON
  • Singles

Chris Redfield Winner

Referee Fight[edit | edit source]

  1. Referee (white)
  2. Referee (zoomer)
  • NON-CANON
  • Singles

White Ref Winner
White Ref continues being invincible Notes

39. ETERNAL MATCH OF DEATH[edit | edit source]

  1. OP×4
  2. Vince McMahon×4
  • NON-CANON
  • Tag-Team
  • Elimination

Wrestler Eliminated
OP Vince McMahon
OP Vince McMahon
OP Vince McMahon
OP Vince McMahon
Team OP Winner
The match was artificially slowed down to like 15fps. Notes

A match that lasted 3 hours and had it's first pin after 2 of them, the last three pins then happened all during a span of 15 minutes.

INTERMISSION: SSS Episode 1[edit | edit source]

The stream paused and continued into the SSS Season 1 grand opening. At the end of the episode, Noborutakeda continued Rokkenjimania with bonus matches before giving it back to Anne11037.

VOd (3/3)


Greater Chonker Match[edit | edit source]

  1. HUNK
  2. Big Chungus
  • NON-CANON
  • Championship: NXT Title

Big Chungus Winner

Forgotten Foes[edit | edit source]

  1. Vitalik
  2. Fargoth
  3. La Creatura
  4. Garou
  • NON-CANON
  • Fatal-4-Way
  • Elimination
  • Contendership: NXT Championship

Wrestler Eliminated
La Creatura Vitalik
Fargoth Garou
La Creatura
Fargoth Winner

The Ultimate Normalfag[edit | edit source]

  1. Chad (3)
  2. Thad (3)
  • NON-CANON
  • Ironman 20'

Draw Winner

The Amazing[edit | edit source]

  1. Spider-Man
  2. HULK
  • NON-CANON
  • Singles

HULK Winner

NXT Title Cash-in[edit | edit source]

  1. Fargoth
  2. Champion Big Chungus
  3. [CASH-IN] Steve
  • NON-CANON
  • Championship: NXT Title

Wrestler Eliminated
Steve Big Chungus
Steve Winner

Steve cashed out when both wrestlers were down, pinned Chungus and won.

Mystery: Umbrella[edit | edit source]

  1. The U.S.S.VECTOR & Ghost
  2. The Mystery MastersPhoenix Wright & Saihara Shuichi
  • NON-CANON
  • Championship: NXT Tag-Team Titles
  • Falls Count Anywhere
  • Elimination
  • Tornado-Tag

📷Gallery
Wrestler Eliminated
Ghost Phoenix Wright
VECTOR Saihara Shuichi
The U.S.S. Winner

VECTOR and Ghost performed an incredible combo move on Saihara.

Mystery: Chads[edit | edit source]

  1. The Mystery MastersUshiromiya Battler & Saihara Shuichi
  2. The ChadsChad & Thad
  • NON-CANON
  • Contendership: NXT Tag-Team Championship
  • Falls Count Anywhere
  • Elimination
  • Tornado-Tag

Wrestler Eliminated
Thad Ushiromiya Battler
Chad Saihara Shuichi
The Chads Winner

Chadhara was left alone on the ring once again.

Jobber Royale[edit | edit source]

  1. Garou
  2. Commissioner Gordon
  3. Delta
  4. Brendan Fraser
  5. Hagakure Yasuhiro
  6. Tom Brady
  7. Adachi Tohru
  8. Shaggy Rogers
  • NON-CANON
  • Contendership: NXT Championship
  • Battle Royale

Wrestler Eliminated
Tom Brady Delta
Garou Commissioner Gordon
Hagakure Yasuhiro Shaggy Rogers
Brendan Fraser
Garou Adachi Tohru
Tom Brady
Hagakure Yasuhiro
Seeker Winner

Weedman barely didn't make it out this time.

Umbrella Chads[edit | edit source]

  1. The ChadsChad & Thad
  2. Champions The U.S.S.VECTOR & Ghost
  • NON-CANON
  • Championship: NXT Tag-Team Titles
  • Falls Count Anywhere
  • Elimination
  • Tornado-Tag

Wrestler Eliminated
Chad Ghost
VECTOR
The Chads Winner

Bad Influences[edit | edit source]

  1. Ushiromiya Kinzo
  2. Kotomine Kirei
  • NON-CANON
  • Singles

Kotomine Kirei Winner

Kinzo sensed bad influences on Battler from this man, but was powerless to stop him.

Door Stuck[edit | edit source]

  1. Elite Crew
  2. Yuki Makoto
  • NON-CANON
  • Falls Count Anywhere

Elite Crew Winner
Bray Wyatt ran in to suplex E. Crew Notes

Door unstuck.

Mystery of Sanity[edit | edit source]

  1. Adachi Tohru
  2. Manny Pardo
  • NON-CANON
  • Falls Count Anywhere

Adachi Tohru Winner
Kane ran in to use the Piledriver on Manny.

Also Cesaro... flew in

Notes

The Mystery Masters?[edit | edit source]

  1. The Mystery Masters?Manny Pardo & Adachi Tohru
  2. No More JackassesTravis Touchdown & Johnny Knoxville
  • NON-CANON
  • Tag Team
  • Elimination

Wrestler Eliminated
Manny Pardo Travis Touchdown
Adachi Tohru Johnny Knoxville
The Mystery Masters? Winner

Still More Jobbers.

Another Pedo on the List[edit | edit source]

  1. The Janitor
  2. Haze
  • NON-CANON
  • TLC
  • Pinfall

The Janitor Winner

Tails Gets Trolled Chapter 22[edit | edit source]

  1. Demaro
  2. Coyote
  • NON-CANON
  • Hell in a Cell

Coyote Winner

Squashed Jobmaro in record time

Sex-Elimination Chamber[edit | edit source]

  1. #4 Donte
  2. #3 Dan Schneider
  3. #5 Zeke Yeager
  4. #6 Big Smoke
  5. #1 Shoji Shingo
  6. #2 Serge
  • NON-CANON
  • Elimination Chamber

Wrestler Eliminated
Serge Donte
Shingo Shoji
Big Smoke Dan "The Man" Schneider
Zeke Yeager Serge
Big Smoke
Zeke Yeager Winner

Sex: not had

Extreme Edgelord Rules[edit | edit source]

  1. Demaro
  2. Donte
  3. Haze Stratos
  • NON-CANON
  • Championship: Intercontinental Title
  • Elimination
  • Extreme Rules
  • Falls Count Anywhere
  • Triple-Threat

Wrestler Eliminated
Demaro Donte
Haze Stratos Demaro
Haze Stratos Winner

OW THE EDGE

He's in (again)[edit | edit source]

  1. Garou
  2. Champion Steve
  • NON-CANON
  • Championship: NXT Title
  • Singles

Steve Winner

Ladder of Jobbers[edit | edit source]

  1. Todoroki Shoto
  2. V
  3. Majima Goro
  4. HULK
  5. Ushiromiya Battler
  6. Max Payne
  7. Agent 46
  8. Extra
  • NON-CANON
  • MITB

HUNK Winner

The Real HULKster[edit | edit source]

  1. HULK
  2. Mr. America
  • NON-CANON
  • Backstage Brawl

HULK Winner

He's the Hulkster now brother -HK

Mystery Package[edit | edit source]

  1. The Mystery Masters?Manny Pardo & Adachi Tohru
  2. The Package DealExtra & Red
  • NON-CANON
  • Elimination
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Eliminated
Red Manny Pardo
Adachi Tohru Extra
Red Adachi Tohru
The Package Deal Winner

That finish don't work for me brother.

The Rokkenjima Rumble - Prelude to The Golden Land[edit | edit source]

  1. Kotomine Kirei
  2. Phoenix Wright
  3. Chris Benoit
  4. Senator Armstrong
  5. Alucard
  6. Mario
  7. HANK
  8. Security Joe
  9. Rance
  10. Demaro
  11. Ushiromiya Battler
  12. Gene
  13. Duke Nukem
  14. Triple H
  15. Zeke Yeager
  16. Edward Richtofen
  17. Delta
  18. Okabe Rintarou
  19. Dan Schneider
  20. Chris Benoit
  21. Geralt of Rivia
  22. Rean Schwarzer
  23. Minotaur
  24. Hellcarder
  25. Narushima Koga
  26. Jacket
  27. Sakaido
  28. Kadoya Tsukasa
  29. Third Eye Man
  30. Drew McIntyre
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Eliminated
Alucard Chris Benoit
Senator Armstrong Phoenix Wright
Security Joe
Mario Rance
Senator Armstrong Alucard
Kotomine Kirei
Ushiromiya Battler Kotomine Kirei
Demaro
Mario Senator Armstrong
Triple H Gene
Duke Nukem HANK
Demaro Delta
Zeke Yeager
Triple H Mario
Edward Richtofen Triple H
Demaro Ushiromiya Battler
Dan Schneider Demaro
Zeke Yeager Chris Benoit
Duke Nukem Zeke Yeager
Rean Schwarzer Edward Richtofen
Minotaur Geralt of Rivia
Dan Schneider Duke Nukem
Okabe Rintarou
Minotaur Jacket
Rean Schwarzer Hellcarder
Dan Schneider Narushima Koga
Sakaido Dan Schneider
Minotaur Rean Schwarzer
Third Eye Man
Drew McIntyre Minotaur
Sakaido
Kadoya Tsukasa Drew McIntyre
Kadoya Tsukasa Winner

THE GOLDEN LAND[edit | edit source]

The Witch Revived

And None Were Left Alive

We Have All Made It

To The Golden Land

Golden Fight of The Endless Wizard and The Black Assassin[edit | edit source]

  1. Ushiromiya Battler (3)
  2. Agent 47 (3)
  • NON-CANON
  • Ironman 20'

Draw Winner

The Final Tiebreaker[edit | edit source]

  1. Ushiromiya Battler
  2. Agent 47
  • NON-CANON
  • Singles

Ushiromiya Battler Winner

Way To The Golden Land[edit | edit source]

  1. Ushiromiya Battler
  2. Champion Steve
  • NON-CANON
  • Championship: NXT Golden Title
  • Backstage Brawl

Ushiromiya Battler Loser