OS8E4

From The Final Rumble Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Janny streams some HITMAN and then...

VOD (1/2)

Opening Match[edit | edit source]

  1. Go-Home ClubLucid & Satake Shogo
  2. Hornybros — Stork & Kazamatsuri Kobato
  • NON-CANON
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination
Stork Satake Shogo
Team Stork Winner

Girlbosses[edit | edit source]

  1. Houjou Satoko
  2. Kudan
Iconic Match
  • NON-CANON
  • Singles

Kudan Winner

Actual gigadimes match featuring rare moves, counters, and flying kneeling.

Jump God[edit | edit source]

  1. Hibiki Kensuke
  2. Machina
  • NON-CANON
  • Singles

Machina Winner

Hit The Wall[edit | edit source]

  1. #QP
  2. The Wall
  • NON-CANON
  • No-DQ

The Wall Winner

Chadman[edit | edit source]

  1. Thorn
  2. Bluffman
  • NON-CANON
  • No-DQ

Bluffman Winner

Idols[edit | edit source]

  1. μ
  2. Aria
  3. χ
  4. Regret
  • NON-CANON
  • Fatal-4-Way
  • Elimination

Wrestler Elimination
Aria Chi
Regret
Mu Aria
μ Winner

8 Womeme[edit | edit source]

  1. Amamoto Ayana
  2. Amiki Sasara
  3. Sweet-P
  4. Shinohara Mifue
  5. Pandora
  6. Amabuki Marie
  7. Morita Naruko
  8. Komamura Niko
  • NON-CANON
  • Battle Royale

Pandora? Winner

3 Memen[edit | edit source]

  1. Biwasaka Eiji
  2. Doktor
  3. Shadow Knife
  • NON-CANON
  • Triple-Threat

Wrestler Elimination
Biwasaka Eiji Doktor
Biwasaka Eiji Winner

*stares*[edit | edit source]

  1. Ike-P
  2. Noto Gin
  3. The President
  4. Minezawa Izuru
  5. MU-kun
  • NON-CANON
  • Tables

Wrestler Elimination
The President Minezawa Izuru
Mu-kun The President
Minezawa Izuru Noto Gin
No Contest Winner

Match was so fucking giga turbo dimes that OP's electricity went out and his PC almost died, then continues the next day


VOD (2/2)


  1. MU-kun
  2. Ike-P
  • NON-CANON
  • Tables

Ike-P Winner

El Generico[edit | edit source]

  1. Okuma Ryo & Sakai Nota
  2. Ando Atsushi & Kono Takumi
  • NON-CANON
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination
Sakai Nota Kono Takumi
Okuma Ryo & Sakai Nota Winner

GirlBOSSes[edit | edit source]

  1. Kudan
  2. Wicked
  • NON-CANON
  • Singles

Kudan Winner

Fat Conflict[edit | edit source]

  1. Shinohara Mifue
  2. The Architect
  • NON-CANON
  • Singles

Shinohara Mifue Winner

Zoom[edit | edit source]

  1. Tsurumaki Shota
  2. Shonen-Doll
  3. Tomoe Kotaro
  • NON-CANON
  • Triple-Threat
  • Extreme Rules

Wrestler Elimination
Tomoe Kotaro Shonen-Doll
No Contest Winner

Complex[edit | edit source]

  1. Kranke
  2. Tadokoro Koki
  • NON-CANON
  • Singles

Tadokoro Koki Winner

The Wall Strikes Again[edit | edit source]

  1. Mirei
  2. The Wall
  • NON-CANON
  • No-DQ

Mirei Winner

Final Bosses[edit | edit source]

  1. Lucid & The President
  2. Gloomy Clerk & Acerbic Student
  • NON-CANON
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination
The President Gloomy Clerk (the one with horns)
The President & Lucid Winner

End of Locktober[edit | edit source]

  1. Kashiwaba Kotono
  2. Kagura Suzuna
  3. Miyasako Kiriko
  4. Kuchinashi
  • NON-CANON
  • Hell in a Cell
  • Fatal-4-Way

Kagura Suzuna Winner

Vs. Bluffman[edit | edit source]

  1. Team CaligulaMachina, Satake Shogo, Tsukishima Ryuto, Bluffman
  2. Team Tadashi'sothershitMishina Eikichi, Nanjo Kei, Gale, Uesugi Hidehiko
  • NON-CANON
  • Extreme Rules
  • Elimination
  • Tag-Team
  • No-CO

Wrestler Elimination
Uesugi Hidehiko Tsukishima Ryuto
Mishina Eikichi Machina
Gale Satake Shogo
Bluffman Gale
Nanjo Kei Bluffman
Team Nanjo Kei Winner