OS8E39

From The Final Rumble Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

  1. /v/622096665

Coal List[edit | edit source]

  1. Kyle Hyde
  2. Extra
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE 2k22
  • Stage: North Pole
  • Singles

Kyle Hyde Winner

Northern Infighting[edit | edit source]

  1. Bolo Reynolds
  2. Arctic Avenger
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE 2k22
  • Stage: North Pole
  • Singles

Bolo Reynolds Winner

A Small Christmas Gift[edit | edit source]

  1. Zagreus
  2. Hook
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE 2k22
  • Stage: North Pole NXT
  • Ladder

Zagreus Winner

Tons of rare ladder moves.

Nightmare Before Chaosmas[edit | edit source]

  1. Jack Garland
  2. Markiplier
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE 2k22
  • Stage: North Pole
  • Singles

Jack Garland Winner

A Gifted Clowning[edit | edit source]

  1. Maebara Keiichi (1)
  2. Hisoka (2)
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE 2k22
  • Stage: North Pole
  • 2/3 Falls
  • Tables

Hisoka Winner

December Lawyering[edit | edit source]

  1. Francis York Morgan
  2. Phoenix Wright
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE 2k22
  • Stage: North Pole
  • Singles

Phoenix Wright Winner

♂Gaymas Mauling♂[edit | edit source]

  1. Aniki
  2. bear
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE 2k22
  • Stage: North Pole
  • Singles

Aniki Winner

Christmas Is Ruined[edit | edit source]

  1. Abhijit Naskar
  2. Saihara Shuichi
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE 2k22
  • Stage: North Pole
  • Singles

Saihara Shuichi Winner

ROYAL RUMBLE[edit | edit source]

  1. Apollo Justice
  2. Jacopo Bearzatti
  3. Sinbad
  4. Sub-Zero
  5. Optimus Prime
  6. Deathclaw
  7. Locust
  8. Robert
  9. Dominic Toretto
  10. GSG-9
  11. George Jackman
  12. Dan Schneider
  13. Nobunaga Hazama
  14. bear
  15. Ric Flair '08
  16. Kuruto Ryuki
  17. Thomas Shelby
  18. Ryback
  19. Scott Steiner
  20. Chris Redfield
  21. Batman
  22. Psycho
  23. HUNK
  24. Kuzunoha Raidou
  25. Thanos
  26. Kano
  27. Butch
  28. Edward Richtofen
  29. Logan Paul
  30. Chris Benoit
Iconic Match
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE 2k22
  • Stage: North Pole
  • Royal Rumble

Elimination By @ Details
Jacopo Bearzatti Optimus Prime 07
Apollo Justice Sub-Zero 09
Sinbad Deathclaw 10
Optimus Prime GSG-9 11
Dominic Toretto 12
Locust Sub-Zero
Nobunaga Hazama Deathclaw 14 Instantly after entrance
George Jackman GSG-9
GSG-9 Ric Flair 15
Robert Dan Schneider
Kuruto Ryuki Deathclaw 16 Instantly after entrance
bear Sub-Zero
Ric Flair Ryback 18
Chris Redfield Dan Schneider 21
Deathclaw Sub-Zero
Ryback Dan Schneider 22
Psycho
Thomas Shelby Scott Steiner
Dan Schneider Thanos 26
Kuzunoha Raidou HUNK
HUNK Sub-Zero 27
Kano Scott Steiner
Batman Butch
Edward Richtofen Chris Benoit 30
Butch S. Steiner + L. Paul
Thanos Scott Steiner
Chris Benoit Logan Paul Eternal 3-way
Logan Paul Scott Steiner
Scott Steiner Sub-Zero
Sub-Zero Winner

Featuring TCR and G1 crossover rumble.

Most powerful final 3 of any rumble. Modded Sub-Zero just hits different, making it from 4th to winner.