OS8E2

From The Final Rumble Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

The third event in the Rokkenjimania series, going on for 48 hours.

Opening Arc[edit | edit source]

Rokkenjimania VOD (1/4)

With 48 hours until reaching The Golden Land, gigadimes await.

OP streams a few matches and canon title defenses to get things started.

The Classic, Recreated[edit | edit source]

  1. Ushiromiya Battler
  2. Agent 47
  • Singles

Agent 47 Winner

Literal Jobber Championship - Yakuza Business[edit | edit source]

  1. Random Challenger Kasuga Ichiban
  2. Champion Majima Goro
  • Championship: Literal Jobber Title
  • Singles

Majima Goro Winner

2 Bed[edit | edit source]

  1. Morgana
  2. Ugly Nigger
  • NON-CANON
  • Singles

Morgana Winner

Retirement Home[edit | edit source]

  1. Old Man Who Cried Wolf
  2. Ooishi Kuraudo
  3. Ushiromiya Kinzo
  • NON-CANON
  • Triple-Threat

Wrestler Elimination Details
Ushiromiya Kinzo Old Man Who Cried Wolf
Ushiromiya Kinzo Winner

/v/ World Title - War Crimes Are Not Real[edit | edit source]

  1. Joshua Graham
  2. Champion Ushiromiya Battler
  • Championship: /v/ World Title
  • Singles

Ushiromiya Batlter Winner
Squashed in a single Shining Wizard. Notes

schizobabble

2nd Greatest Debut in TFR[edit | edit source]

  1. My Movie
  2. Greenlight & LunchMoney
  • NON-CANON
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination Details
Greenlight Red Light Color
Team Greenlight Winner

WarCat Vs. Leafs[edit | edit source]

  1. Mitake Miyao
  2. bear
  • NON-CANON
  • No-DQ

bear Winner

Rokkenjima Tournament Arc[edit | edit source]

Tag from OP to Anne at ~02 hours from the start.

A huge tournament with lpre (which means special kino lore to non-connoisseurs)

battler lets fight[edit | edit source]

Battler
steve!
thanks for comign
Steve
haha how could i not come to meet my best friend BATTLER
can't believe it's been a year since that match........
Battler
yes...... if not for mthat mircalous match we would still be bitter rivals now.......
but tis all behind us now! come lets eat HAPPY MEAL
Steve
yes!!

Steve
wow your garden is still so beitufl..... where did you dl this modpack?
Battler
hehe of course its beautiful this is ROKKENJIMA
uh idk ask my grandpa
grandpa! are you here

(vine boom)

what??????? no
Steve
battler you r gradnpa! something happened to him
Kinzo
BATTLER... hurry... forget about this old man...
you must protect ROKKENJIMA......
Battler
no grandpa what happened???
Kinzo
mighty warriors....... have invaded it....... they want to take ushiromiya GOLD
you must enter the tournament and defeat them all!
but you can't do it alone.... take your friend... it's a TAG tournament
now go...... i don't have much longer...
Battler
grandpa no!
Steve
BATTLER... i will help you protect ROKKENJIMA lets fight!

Tournament of Rokkenjima[edit | edit source]

Battler & Steve Garou & Saitama
Janny & Fargoth Janny & Fargoth Garou & Saitama Brendan & The Mummy
Chad & Thad Chad & Thad Chad & Thad Scrimblo & Bimblo Saber & Arcueid Albus
Agent 48 & Agent 49 The U.S.S. Chad & Thad Scrimblo & Bimblo
Wright & Saihara HULK & Red HULK Garou & Saitama Todoroki Shoto & Katsuki Bakugo
Weedman & Other Weedman Weedman & Other Weedman HULK & Red HULK Seto Kaiba & Seeker Seto Kaiba & Seeker
Ghost & VECTOR Ghost & VECTOR Chad & Thad HULK & Red HULK HULK & Red HULK
Shaggy & Scooby Eeeeeeeeeeeeextra & Necessary

Pre-Quarterfinals I[edit | edit source]

  1. Ushiromiya Battler & Steve
  2. The Order of ToddThe Janitor & Fargoth
  • NON-CANON
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination Details
The Janitor Steve
The Order of Todd Winner

Battler
what the fuck bros....
Steve
we lost.... ROKKENJIMA is over!!!
Janny
hahaha we simply too powerful
suck it your not cultural phenomenon
Battler
what do we do now???? it's fucking over....
Steve
no BATTLER...
no matter what happen you must believe
if everyone believe in miracle it will certainly happn.........
Battler
ok......................
Steve
idk

Pre-Quarterfinals II[edit | edit source]

  1. The ChadsChad & Thad
  2. 97Agent 48 & Agent 49
  • NON-CANON
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination Details
Thad Agent 49
Chad & Thad Winner

Pre-Quarterfinals III[edit | edit source]

  1. The Mystery MastersSaihara Shuichi & Phoenix Wright
  2. Weedman & The Other Weedman
  • NON-CANON
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination Details
The Other Weedman Phoenix Wright
Weedman & The Other Weedman Winner

[lpre]

Pre-Quarterfinals IV[edit | edit source]

  1. The U.S.S.Ghost & VECTOR
  2. Shaggy Rogers & Scooby
  • NON-CANON
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination Details
VECTOR Scooby
The U.S.S. Winner

Pre-Quarterfinals V[edit | edit source]

  1. Garou & Saitama
  2. Brendan Fraser & The Mummy
  • NON-CANON
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination Details
Saitama Brendan Fraser
Garou & Saitama Winner

Pre-Quarterfinals VI[edit | edit source]

  1. Saber & Albus Bernstein
  2. Scrimblo & Skrunko Funko Bimblo
  • NON-CANON
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination Details
Scrimblo Saber
Scrimblo & Bimblo Winner

Pre-Quarterfinals VII[edit | edit source]

  1. Todoroki Shoto & Katsuki Bakugo
  2. Seto Kaiba & Seeker
  • NON-CANON
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination Details
Seto Kaiba Todoroki Shoto
Seto Kaiba & Seeker Winner

Pre-Quarterfinals VIII[edit | edit source]

  1. HULK & Red HULK
  2. Extra & Necessary
  • NON-CANON
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination Details
Red HULK Necessary
HULK & Red HULK Winner

Quarterfinals I[edit | edit source]

  1. The Order of Todd
  2. The ChadsChad & Thad
  • NON-CANON
  • Tornado-Tag

Wrestler Elimination Details
Chad Fargoth
Chad & Thad Winner

Quarterfinals II[edit | edit source]

  1. Weedman & The Other Weedman
  2. The U.S.S.
  • NON-CANON
  • Tornado-Tag

Wrestler Elimination Details
VECTOR Weedman
The U.S.S. Winner

Quarterfinals III[edit | edit source]

  1. Garou & Saitama
  2. Scrimblo & Bimblo
  • NON-CANON
  • Tornado-Tag

Wrestler Elimination Details
Saitama Scrimblo DQ: Low Blow
Garou & Saitama Winner
Right in the scrongledongles. Notes

Quarterfinals IV[edit | edit source]

  1. Seto Kaiba & Seeker
  2. HULK & Red HULK
  • NON-CANON
  • Tornado-Tag

Wrestler Elimination Details
HULK Seeker
HULK & Red HULK Winner

Semifinals I[edit | edit source]

  1. The ChadsChad & Thad
  2. The U.S.S.
  • NON-CANON
  • First-Blood
  • Elimination
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination Details
Chad VECTOR Blood
Ghost Chad
Thad Ghost Blood

Immediately after previous elim.

Chad & Thad Winner

Semifinals I[edit | edit source]

  1. Garou & Saitama
  2. HULK & Red HULK
  • NON-CANON
  • First-Blood
  • Elimination
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination Details
Red HULK Saitama Blood
HULK Garou
HULK & Red HULK Winner

Finals[edit | edit source]

  1. The ChadsChad & Thad
  2. HULK & Red HULK
  • NON-CANON
  • KO Optional
  • Elimination
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination Details
one of hulks ???
Thad other of hulks ???
Chad & Thad Winner

Battler
no... is this it???
[insert team name here] sweeped this tournament............
they sey theyre going to [insert motivation here]!!!!!!
this truly dark deys for ROKKENJIMA
were our prayers for nothing
Wright
in the end.....
miracle never happen
Steve
........
this is almost like when creeper blew up my dirt house
have iever told you about it it was pretty haunting ngl
i was like damn this house looking nice and then i heard pshhhh and then boom.......
seconds of hard work..... no........
Battler
that sounds awful........
Steve
thank you BATTLER your good friend
Battler
np
Wright
yeah that reminds me of when big scrimblo botched his skrunko bomb at his title match against jrpg mcswordsguy at bimblomania XIVXIVXIV
now that was haunting sight..........
Battler
is saiharas ankle ok
Wright
idk who cares
Steve
true
Battler
wtf rude...
Steve
so what now
Wright
...
wait look!

Krauss
haha YES i sold this ROKKENJIMA for NFT of beatrice the golden witch
im good very businessman
now im gonna build resort on this ROKKENJIMA
it will pave way for my ultimate GOAL
the MOON: HOTELs
all money and power will be mine
Kinzo
krauss you IDIOT I already own that NFT you got scammed!
you cant build resort on this ROKKENJIMA if you sold this ROKKENJIMA
Krauss
no
it seems i miscalculated
[insert name here]
well MR KRAUSS where is our [insert motivation here]??????
Krauss
uh
ask him
Kinzo
KRAUSS!
..
haha KRAUSS doesn't know it was actually me who scammed him!
my plan is very complex
it was me who hired [insert winners here] all along
now i'll make this entire ROKKENJIMA... my pension!

Battler
grandpa no
Steve
no way he was the bad guy all along????
Wright
fuck this really reminds me of when vinceua came out and squashed triple rika to lock her up forever
why are they so old??????????
???
fear not!!!!!!

Rika
everyone belioeeved in asspull miracle enough...
Itagaki
behold!!!!!!! the miracle
Rika
wait music hasnt started playing sec

(losers bracket appears)

Rika
dammit you botched sync

Inverse Tournament - Loser's Bracket[edit | edit source]

:O

Kaiba & Seeker Weedman & Other Weedman
Battler & Steve Garou & Saitama Brendan & The Mummy
Agent 48 & Agent 49 Saber & Albus
Saihara & Wright HULK & Red HULK Todoroki Shoto & Katsuki Bakugo
Shaggy & Scooby Ghost & VECTOR Extra & Necessary
Scrimblo & Bimblo Janny & Fargoth

Round I/1[edit | edit source]

  1. Ushiromiya Battler & Steve
  2. 97
  • NON-CANON
  • Tornado-Tag

Wrestler Elimination Details
Ushiromiya Battler Agent 48
Ushiromiya Battler & Steve Winner

Round I/2[edit | edit source]

  1. The Mystery Masters
  2. Shaggy Rogers & Scooby
  • NON-CANON
  • Tornado-Tag

Wrestler Elimination Details
Saihara Shuichi Shaggy Rogers
The Mystery Masters Winner

Round I/3[edit | edit source]

  1. Brendan Fraser & The Mummy
  2. Saber & Albus Bernstein
  • NON-CANON
  • Tornado-Tag

Wrestler Elimination Details
Albus Brendan Fraser
Saber & Albus Bernstein Winner

Round I/4[edit | edit source]

  1. Todoroki Shoto & Katsuki Bakugo
  2. Extra & Necessary
  • NON-CANON
  • Tornado-Tag

Wrestler Elimination Details
Extra Katsuki Bakugo
Extra & Necessary Winner

Round II/1[edit | edit source]

  1. Seto Kaiba & Seeker
  2. Ushiromiya Battler & Steve
  • NON-CANON
  • Tornado-Tag
  • Elimination
  • Tables

Wrestler Elimination Details
Ushiromiya Battler Seto Kaiba Table
Seeker Steve
Ushiromiya Battler Seeker
Ushiromiya Battler & Steve Winner

Round II/2[edit | edit source]

  1. The Mystery Masters
  2. Scrimblo & Bimblo
  • NON-CANON
  • Tornado-Tag
  • Elimination
  • Tables

Wrestler Elimination Details
Scrimblo Phoenix Wright Table
Saihara Shuichi
Scrimblo & Bimblo Winner

Round II/3[edit | edit source]

  1. Weedman & The Other Weedman
  2. Saber & Albus Bernstein
  • NON-CANON
  • Tornado-Tag
  • Elimination
  • Tables

Wrestler Elimination Details
Arcade Bumstead Weedman Table
Other Weedman
Saber & Albus Bernstein Winner

Round II/4[edit | edit source]

  1. Extra & Necessary
  2. The Order of Todd
  • NON-CANON
  • Tornado-Tag
  • Elimination
  • Tables

Wrestler Elimination Details
The Janitor Necessary Table
Fargoth Extra
Scrimblo & Bimblo Winner

Round III/1[edit | edit source]

  1. Ushiromiya Battler & Steve
  2. Scrimblo & Bimblo
  • NON-CANON
  • Elimination
  • First-Blood
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination Details
Ushiromiya Battler Bimblo Blood
Scrimblo
Ushiromiya Battler & Steve Winner

Round III/2[edit | edit source]

  1. Saber & Albus Bernstein
  2. The Order of Todd
  • NON-CANON
  • Tornado-Tag
  • Elimination
  • Tables

Wrestler Elimination Details
Saber Janny Bleed
Fargoth Saber
Arcade Bumstead Fargoth
Saber & Albus Bernstein Winner

Round IV/1[edit | edit source]

  1. Garou & Saitama
  2. Ushiromiya Battler & Steve
  • NON-CANON
  • Tornado-Tag
  • Elimination
  • KO Optional
  • No-CO

Wrestler Elimination Details
Steve Garou Pinfall
Saitama Submission
Ushiromiya Battler & Steve Winner

Round IV/2[edit | edit source]

  1. Saber & Albus Bernstein
  2. The U.S.S.
  • NON-CANON
  • Tornado-Tag
  • Elimination
  • KO Optional
  • No-CO

Wrestler Elimination Details
??? Saber ???
Atari Dumbledore VECTOR KO
Ghost
Ushiromiya Battler & Steve Winner

Round V[edit | edit source]

  1. Ushiromiya Battler & Steve
  2. Saber & Albus Bernstein
  • NON-CANON
  • Tag-Team
  • Elimination
  • KO Optional
  • No-CO

Wrestler Elimination Details
Arcade Turkeyhandle Battler KO
Saber Steve Pinfall
Ushiromiya Battler & Steve Winner

Round VI[edit | edit source]

  1. Saber & Albus Bernstein
  2. HULK & Red HULK
  • NON-CANON
  • Tornado-Tag

Wrestler Elimination Details
Saber Red HULK
Ushiromiya Battler & Steve Winner

Champions vs. Inverse Champions[edit | edit source]

  1. Chad & ThadThe Chads (6)
  2. Saber & Albus BernsteinType-Moon (3)
  • NON-CANON
  • Ironman (30)
  • Tag-Team

📷Gallery
Chad & Thad Winner

Kinzo
nooooooooooo
curse you! you dumb goats trampled over entire ROKKENJIMA
it's over
my GOLD....
my beatrice NFTs..............
my beatrice onlyfans subscription................
ooooooooooooooohhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh

Battler
damn well guess were broke now.......
but its oka y i wasnt even attached to ROKKENJIMA anyway i don't even live here lol
lets go guys
we could do more cool shit like
putting saihara in handicap match
against us three
...
guys?

Battler
huh????????
guys?????? what happened??

Battler
huh??????????
Other Battler
UWOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
Other Battler
UWOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
Battler
what?????????? how did i get there? wasn't i at rokkenjima??
Other Battler
UWOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
Battler
UWOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO

Past Rumble Arc[edit | edit source]

Rokkenjimania VOD (2/4)

Tag from Anne to OP at ~12 hours since the start.

Starting with fast rumbles from game to game while tripping down memory lane, remembering of Season 3, and new games too, then concluding in OP and Nobu working gigadimes in parsec and defeating Vince and Haitch.

ROYAL RUMBLE/HCTP[edit | edit source]

  1. Vorgin
  2. Mark Wolff
  3. Triple H
  4. Johnny Knoxville
  5. Hank J. Wimbleton
  6. Chuck
  7. Albert Wesker
  8. Ricardo Milos
  9. Kuzunoha Raidou
  10. Sneed
  11. Doomguy
  12. Donte
  13. Black Ref
  14. Aniki
  15. Sean O'Haire
  16. Agent 47
  17. Kotomine Kirei
  18. Sebastian LaCroix
  19. HANK
  20. Steve Burnside
  21. Arkantos
  22. Van Darkholme
  23. Chris Benoit
  24. Edward Richtofen
  25. CJ
  26. Brock Lesnar
  27. Tommy Wiseau
  28. Kurt Angle
  29. Ushiromiya Battler
  30. The Undercarder
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: SmackDown vs. RAW! Here comes the Pain
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Elimination
Mark Wolff Vorgin
Triple H Johnny Knoxville
Chuck Hank J. Wimbleton
Triple H Mark Wolff
Ricardo Chuck
Triple H Sneed
Doomguy Donte
Kuzunoha Raidou Albert Wesker
Triple H Ricardo Milos
Kuzunoha Raidou
Sean O'Haire Aniki
Triple H Black Ref
Sean O'Haire Doomguy
Agent 47 Kotomine Kirei
Sebastian LaCroix Agent 47
HANK Triple H
Van Darkholme Sebastian LaCroix
Arkantos Van Darkholme
Steve Burnside HANK
Arkantos Steve Burnside
Edward Richtofen
Brock Lesnar
Chris Benoit
Kurt Angle Arkantos
Tommy Wiseau Ushiromiya Battler
CJ
The Undertaker
Kurt Angle Tommy Wiseau
Kurt Angle Winner
Hatich stayed until like 20 and broke records with like 9 elims. Notes

ROYAL RUMBLE/SVR06[edit | edit source]

  1. Leon S. Kennedy
  2. Rob Van Dam
  3. Scout
  4. Maximillion Pegasus
  5. Commander Shepard
  6. Pixy
  7. Homer Simpson
  8. Chris-chan
  9. Yuki Makoto
  10. Demi-fiend
  11. Julius Little
  12. Vergil
  13. Christian Cage
  14. Richtofen
  15. Dante
  16. Arthur Morgan
  17. Manny Pardo
  18. Winnie the Pooh
  19. Stevie Richards
  20. Mark Jindrak
  21. Danny Basham
  22. Chris Masters
  23. HANK
  24. Garcian Smith
  25. Big Show
  26. Andrei Ulmeyda
  27. Carlito
  28. Frank West
  29. Nemesis
  30. Ushiromiya Battler
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: SmackDown vs. RAW 2006
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Elimination
Leon S. Kennedy RVD
Maximillion Pegasus Pixy
Chris-chan Leon S. Kennedy
Scout Maximillion Pegasus
Chris-chan Scout
Commander Shepard Homer Simpson
Chris-chan Door-kun
Demi-fiend Julius Little
Vergil Commander Shepard
Richtofen
Christian Chris-chan
Dante Demi-fiend
Arthur Morgan Dante
Stevie Richards
Winnie the Pooh Vergil
Manny Pardo Winnie the Pooh
Arthur Morgan Manny Pardo
Christian
Chris Masters
Danny Basham Arthur Morgan
Garcian Smith Big Show
Mark Jindrak HANK
Frank West Garcian Smith
Andrei Ulmeyda Mark Jindrak
Frank West Ushiromiya Battler
Carlito Andrei Ulmeyda
Nemesis Carlito
Frank West Danny Basham
Nemesis Frank West
Nemesis Winner

ROYAL RUMBLE/SSYM/1[edit | edit source]

A never before played game in the channel, that came with a 20yo save file full of soul (and was probably made by a tomboy considering the Avril + RE + Buffy combo).

  1. Tenchu Rikimaru
  2. Darth Maul
  3. Tyrant
  4. Vamp
  5. Indiana Jones
  6. George Lucas
  7. Revolver Ocelot
  8. Raiden
  9. Han Solo
  10. Daredevil
  11. Barry Burton
  12. Luke Skywalker
  13. Liquid Snake
  14. Ushiromiya Battler
  15. Chris Redfield
  16. Chewbacca
  17. Jill Valentine
  18. Xander Harris
  19. Willow
  20. Frank Castle
  21. Spike
  22. Avril Lavigne
  23. Professor Chaos
  24. Avril Lavigne Alter
  25. Buffy Summers
  26. Albert Wesker
  27. Darth Vader
  28. Kevin Nash
  29. Nemesis
  30. Solid Snake
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE SmackDown! Shut Your Mouth
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Elimination
Indiana Jones Vamp
Revolver Ocelot Tyrant
Han Solo Revolver Ocelot
Raiden Darth Maul
Daredevil Tenchu Rikimaru
Raiden Han Solo
Barry Burton
Luke Skywalker
Indiana Jones Daredevil
Raiden Liquid Snake
Ushiromiya Battler
Indiana Jones Raiden
Willow Indiana Jones
Xander Harris
Jill Valentine Chewbacca
Chris Redfield Frank Castle
Avril Lavigne Chris Redfield
Spike Jill Valentine
Willow
Professor Chaos Avril Lavigne Alter
Buffy Summers Spike
Albert Wesker
Avril Lavigne Alter Buffy Summers
Kevin Nash
Professor Chaos Nemesis
Avril Lavigne Alter
Solid Snake Darth Vader
Professor Chaos Solid Snake
Professor Chaos Winner

ROYAL RUMBLE/SSYM/2[edit | edit source]

Swapped to another 2002 save file (and made Battler in it hastily again).

  1. Logan
  2. Frieza
  3. Captain America
  4. Krillin
  5. Diamond Dallas Page
  6. Wolverine
  7. Indiana Jones
  8. Samus Aran
  9. Funaki
  10. Dark Helmet
  11. Bryan Fury
  12. The Crow
  13. Superman
  14. Spider-Man
  15. Goku
  16. Iron Man
  17. Hardcore Holly
  18. Carnage
  19. Scotty 2 Hotty
  20. Harry Potter
  21. Incredible Hulk
  22. Darth Vader
  23. Scott Steiner
  24. Joe Musashi
  25. Sabretooth
  26. Samus Aran (Fusion Suit)
  27. Flash
  28. Piccolo
  29. Ghost Rider
  30. Venom
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: Smackdown Shut Your Mouth
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Elimination
Krillin Diamond Dallas Page
Frieza
Logan Captain America
Wolverine
Indiana Jones
Funaki Krillin
Samus Aran
Dark Helmet Logan
The Crow Dark Helmet
Superman Goku
Spider-Man The Crow
Superman
Iron Man
Hardcore Holly
Bryan Fury Spider-Man
Harry Potter Funaki
Scotty 2 Scotty Bryan Fury
Harry Potter
Hulk Carnage
Darth Vader Hulk
Scott Steiner Darth VAder
Joe Musashi Sabretooth
Scotty 2 Hotty Scott Steiner
Piccolo
Ghost Rider Samus Aran (Fusion Suit)
Venom Flash
Ghost Rider Scotty 2 Hotty
Venom
Joe Musashi
Ghost Rider Winner

ROYAL RUMBLE/SVR04[edit | edit source]

Another new game, the original SVR (apparently an authentic coomer game).

  1. Ryu
  2. Guile
  3. E. Honda
  4. Ken
  5. Vegeta
  6. Notorious B.I.G.
  7. 2pac
  8. 50 cent
  9. Scorpion
  10. Doctor Salvador
  11. Zombie
  12. Sub-Zero
  13. MORPHEUS
  14. Leon Scott Kennedy
  15. Ada Wong
  16. Gambit
  17. NEO
  18. Vernon Emata
  19. Claire Redfield
  20. EMIN3M
  21. Michael Jackson
  22. Zangief
  23. M. Bison
  24. 70s's Cyclops
  25. Psylocke
  26. Legend Undertaker
  27. Fiery Fists
  28. Prototype
  29. Ronald McDonald
  30. Goku
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE SmackDown! vs. Raw 2004
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Elimination
E. Honda Vegeta
Ken Guile
Notorious B.I.G. Ken
Ryu E. Honda
Dr. Salvador Ryu
Scorpion
2pac
Notorious B.I.G. Zombie
50 cent MORPHEUS
Notorious B.I.G. Leon Scott Kenedy
Ada Wong 50 cent
Dr. Salvador Notorious B.I.G.
NEO
Claire Redfield
Vernon Emata Gambit
Zangief Michael Jackson
Dr. Salvador
EMIN3M
Ada Wong
Cyclops
Psylocke
Legend Undertaker Fiery Fists
M. Bison Ronald McDonald
Legend Undertaker M. Bison
Vernon Emata
Goku Zangief
Prototype
Legend Undertaker Goku
Legend Undertaker Winner

Fuck You Italy[edit | edit source]

  1. Chris Redfield
  2. Santino Marella
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2011
  • Championship: US Title
  • Singles

Chris Redfield Winner

ROYAL RUMBLE/SVR11[edit | edit source]

  1. Leon S. Kennedy
  2. Chris Benoit
  3. Dutch van der Linde
  4. Walter
  5. Jonathan
  6. Albert Wesker
  7. Michael Jordan
  8. Richtofen
  9. Louis
  10. Fred Jones
  11. Andrei Ulmeyda
  12. Garcian Smith
  13. Chris-chan
  14. Max Payne
  15. The Druid
  16. Manny Pardo
  17. Maximillion Pegasus
  18. Yoshi Tatsu
  19. Chris Redfield
  20. Balthios James
  21. Cole MacGrath
  22. Ushiromiya Battler
  23. Alex Mercer
  24. John Marston
  25. Hanamura Yosuke
  26. Majima Goro
  27. Johnny Klebitz
  28. Erwin Smith
  29. Doomguy
  30. Tofen nazi
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: SmackDown vs. Raw 2011
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Elimination
Walter Chris Benoit
Dutch van der Linde Leon
Walter Jonathan
Albert Wesker
Michael Jordan Dutch van der Linde
Edward Richtofen (Primis) Michael Jordan
Louis Walter
Fred Jones
Edward Richtofen (Primis) Andrei Ulmeyda
Louis Edward Richtofen (Primis)
Garcian Smith Louis
Chris-chan Garcian Smith
Max Payne
Yoshi Tatsu
Maximillion Pegasus
Manny Pardo Chris Redfield
Balthios James
Chris-chan Manny Pardo
Ushiromiya Battler The Druid
Cole McGrat Chris-chan
John Marston Cole McGrat
Ushiromiya Battler
Hanamura Yosuke John Marston
Johnny Klevitz Alex Mercer
Hanamura Yosuke Majima Goro
Johnny Klevitz Erwin Smith
Doomguy Hanamura Yosuke
Johnny Klevitz
Edward Richtofen (Ultimis) Doomguy
📷Gallery
Edward Richtofen (Ultimis) Winner

Chat Creates My Movie[edit | edit source]

kino that may be here at some point (probably not)

Suplex City[edit | edit source]

  1. Fred Jones (2)
  2. Majima Goro (1)
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: SmackDown vs. Raw 2011
  • Extreme Rules
  • 2/3 Falls

Fred Jones Winner
Suplex Counter 21

Didn't get as many

Suplex City: Speedy Speed Ironman[edit | edit source]

  1. Manny Pardo (2)
  2. Fred Jones (5)
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: SmackDown vs. Raw 2011
  • Stage: Infernal Chamber
  • Momentum: Fast
  • Ironman (15)

Fred Jones Winner
Game is sped up. Notes
Suplex Counter ~20

Suplex City: Select For Murder[edit | edit source]

  1. Fred Jones (1)
  2. Chat's Choice Leon S. Kennedy (0)
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: SmackDown vs. Raw 2011
  • Momentum: Fast
  • No Holds Barred
  • Hell in a Cell
  • Ironman (15)

Fred Jones Winner
Game is sped up. Notes
Suplex Counter 29

ROYAL RUMBLE/WWFNM[edit | edit source]

  1. Van Darkholme
  2. Doomguy
  3. Aniki
  4. Gordon Freeman
  5. Vorgin Sperdo
  6. Chaos Hero
  7. JC Denton
  8. Balthios James
  9. Dracula
  10. Richtofen
  11. Manny Pardo
  12. Black Ref
  13. White Ref
  14. Battler
  15. Leon Kennedy
  16. Mark
  17. Fred Jones
  18. Agent 47
  19. TheRapist
  20. Chris Redfield
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWF No Mercy
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Elimination
Van Darkholme Aniki
Doomguy Freeman
Van Darkholme Vorgin Sperdo
Doomguy Chaos Hero
Balthios James JC Denton
Dracula Balthios James
Doomguy Van Darkholme
Manny Pardo
Black Ref Doomguy
Richtofen Dracula
Battler White Ref
Leon Kennedy Black Ref
Richtogen Battler
Mark
Agent 47 Fred
Richtofen
Therapist Agent 47
Chris Redfield Leon Kennedy
Therapist Chris Redfield
Therapist Winner

ROYAL RUMBLE/2K20[edit | edit source]

  1. Akagi Shigeru
  2. Jeff Mangum
  3. Agent 47
  4. Pete
  5. Terry Davis
  6. Tony Hawk
  7. Sans
  8. Postal Dude
  9. Garcian Smith
  10. Old Man Henderson
  11. Lous
  12. Kiryu Kazuma
  13. Calypso
  14. The Prince of Persia
  15. Strelok
  16. Manny Pardo
  17. Johnny Knoxville
  18. Kazuhira Miller
  19. Max Stirner
  20. Duke Nukem
  21. HUNK
  22. BANS
  23. Soldier G65434-2
  24. Brad Pitt
  25. Doomguy
  26. JUNK
  27. Hiyori Sou
  28. Donte
  29. ZUN
  30. Reviewbrah
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE 2K20
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Elimination
Jeff Mangum Tony Hawk
Pete
Sans Postal Guy
Akagi Shigeru Jeff Mangum
Garcian Smith Akagi Shigeru
Agent 47 Terry Davis
Garcian Smith Agent 47
Old Man Henderson Sans
The Prince Kiryu Kazuma
Calypso Louis
The Prince Calypso
Johnny Knoxville Old Man Henderson
The Prince Garcian Smith
Johnny Knoxville
Max Stirner Strelok
Manny Pardo The Prince
HUNK Kazuhira Miller
Max Stirner
Duke Nukem BANS
Brad Pitt Manny Pardo
Soldier G65434-2 HUNK
Doomguy
Brad Pitt ZUN
Duke Nukem Soldier G65434-2
Hiyori Sou Reviewbrah
Duke Nukem Brad Pitt
JUNK
Hiyori Sou
Donte
Duke Nukem Winner

HE GOT IN AT 20, ELIMINATED BANS, GOT RECORD ELIMINATIONS, WON AFTER ELIMINATING 3 IN A MINUTE. ALWAYS BET ON DUKE.

ROYAL RUMBLE/2K19/S6[edit | edit source]

A Season 6 save.

  1. Central
  2. Mario
  3. Mitake Toujirou
  4. Suou Tatsuya
  5. Saint HUNK
  6. The Necrodancer
  7. Kido Reiji
  8. Tricky
  9. Jacket
  10. Tyrone Ngubu
  11. Kasuga Ichiban
  12. Kuzunoha Raidou
  13. Roger Retinz
  14. Demi-fiend
  15. Coyote
  16. Second Carlos
  17. Head Doctor
  18. Raiden
  19. Harrier Du Bois
  20. Narushima Koga
  21. Rando
  22. Adol Christin
  23. Elite Crew
  24. Johnny Gat
  25. Sandro
  26. Emir
  27. JOKER
  28. Lucifer
  29. Aleph
  30. Adam Jensen
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE 2K19
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Elimination
Saint HUNK Central
The Necrodancer Suou Tatsuya
Kido Reiji Mario
Mitake Toujirou Saint HUNK
Jacket Tricky
Kido Reiji
The Necrodancer Kasuga Ichiban
Demi-fiend Mitake Toujirou
The Necrodancer Kuzunoha Raidou
Tyrone Ngubu Jacket
The Necrodancer Roger Retinz
Demi-fiend Raiden
Harrier Du Bois The Necrodancer
Second Carlos Head Doctor
Coyote Tyrone Ngubu
Demi-fiend Narushima Koga
Harrier Du Bois Demi-fiend
Coyote
Rando Second Carlos
Elite Crew Rando
Harrier Du Bois Sandro
Emir Johnny Gat
Lucifer JOKER
Aleph Elite Crew
Harrier Du Bois Adol Christin
Aleph Adam Jensen
Harrier Du Bois Aleph
Lucifer Harrier Du Bois
Emir Lucifer
Emir Winner

12 Year Simulation?[edit | edit source]

A simulated universe of autobooked shows.

  1. Boomer
  2. Zoomer
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE 2K19
  • Singles

Boomer Winner
DQ: Low Blow Notes

  1. Boomer
  2. Zoomer
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE 2K19
  • Singles

Boomer Winner
Zoomer invaded Boomer's entrance. Notes
📷Gallery

Kino camera cuts through the match because???


  1. 6375 -empty string to be filled
  2. Chris Redfield
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE 2K19
  • Singles

📷Gallery
Godfield Winner

teleports behind chirs and uses unblokable attac but chris no-sells it


  1. Raiden & Date Kaname - The Coomer Gang
  2. Maebara Keiichi & Ooishi Kuraudo - The Soul Brothers
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE 2K19
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination
Ooishi Kurauodu Raiden
📷Gallery
The Soul Brothers Winner

  1. Suou Tatsuya
  2. Champion Leon S. Kennedy
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE 2K19
  • Championship: /v/ Title
  • Singles

Leon S. Kennedy Winner

Bolo Origins[edit | edit source]

  1. Notorious B.I.G.
  2. Vernon Emata
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: SmackDown vs. Raw 2004
  • Ref: The Zombie
  • Singles

Notorious B.I.G. Winner

Vernon Emata was a self insert that looked suspiciously close to Bolo Reynolds.

King of the Ring Avrilmania Tournament[edit | edit source]

Avril Lavigne Alter Barry Burton
Rikimaru Avril Lavigne George Lucas
Avril Lavigne Alter Avril Lavigne
George Lucas George Lucas
Avril Lavigne Indiana Jones Indiana Jones
BATTLER George Lucas Darth Maul
  1. Avril Lavigne Alter
  2. Tenchu Rikimaru
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE SmackDown! Shut Your Mouth
  • I Quit!

Avril Lavinge Winner

  1. Avril Lavigne
  2. Ushiromiya Battler
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE SmackDown! Shut Your Mouth
  • Steel Cage

Avril Lavinge Winner

  1. Barry Burton
  2. George Lucas
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE SmackDown! Shut Your Mouth
  • Singles

George Lucas Winner

  1. Indiana Jones
  2. Darth Maul
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE SmackDown! Shut Your Mouth
  • Tables

Indiana Jones Winner

  1. Avril Lavigne
  2. Avril Lavigne Alter
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE SmackDown! Shut Your Mouth
  • Submission

Avril Lavinge Winner

  1. George Lucas
  2. Indiana Jones
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE SmackDown! Shut Your Mouth
  • Submission

George Lucas Winner

  1. Avril Lavigne
  2. George Lucas
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE SmackDown! Shut Your Mouth
  • Ladder

George Lucas Winner

Avrilmania vs. Soy Wars[edit | edit source]

  1. Avril Lavigne Alter
  2. Darth Maul
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE SmackDown! Shut Your Mouth
  • Singles

Darth Maul Winner

Rumble Ball[edit | edit source]

  1. Goku
  2. Superman
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE SmackDown! Shut Your Mouth
  • Extreme Rules

Superman Winner

Rumble Ball Z[edit | edit source]

  1. Frieza
  2. Krillin
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE SmackDown! Shut Your Mouth
  • Tables

Frieza Winner

Rumble Ball Kai[edit | edit source]

  1. Vegeta
  2. Goku
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE SmackDown! Shut Your Mouth
  • Backstage Brawl

Goku Winner

Rumble Ball GT[edit | edit source]

  1. Hulk
  2. Legend Undertaker
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE SmackDown! Shut Your Mouth
  • Singles

Legend Undertaker Winner

Rumble Ball Super[edit | edit source]

  1. Vernon Emata
  2. Scorpion
  3. Ryu
  4. Vegeta
  5. Claire Redfield
  6. Chris Benoit
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE SmackDown! Shut Your Mouth
  • Armageddon Hell in a Cell

Wrestler Elimination
Ryu Vegeta
Ryu Winner

Buried Again[edit | edit source]

  1. Chris Benoit
  2. Manny Pardo
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: SmackDown! vs. RAW 2006
  • Buried Alive

Manny Pardo Winner

War and Propane[edit | edit source]

  1. HANK
  2. Frank West
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: SmackDown! vs. RAW 2006
  • Stage: Bar
  • Singles

HANK Winner

MMA Team Battle[edit | edit source]

  1. Team REIJI Ukyo Tatsuya: HP/04
    • Reserve: Kido Reiji, Narushima Koga, Amakusa Juuza, Sebastian LaCroix
  2. Team BATTLER Big Sickle Manju: HP/10
    • Reserve: Bandit Keith, Matsuda Junichi, Charles, Battler
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: MMA jap game
  • MMAshit
  • Relay Teams

Ukyo Tatsuya Winner
Submission Notes

  1. Ukyo Tatsuya: HP/04
  2. Bandit Keith: HP/10
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: MMA jap game
  • MMAshit
  • Relay Teams

Bandit Keith Winner
Submission Notes

  1. Kido Reiji: HP/10
  2. Bandit Keith: HP/07
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: MMA jap game
  • MMAshit
  • Relay Teams

Bandit Keith Winner
Submission Notes

  1. Narushima Koga: HP/10
  2. Bandit Keith: HP/10
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: MMA jap game
  • MMAshit
  • Relay Teams

Narushima Koga Winner
KO Notes

  1. Narushima Koga: HP/10
  2. Matsuda Junichi: HP/07
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: MMA jap game
  • MMAshit
  • Relay Teams

Matsuda Junichi Winner
Submission Notes

  1. Amakusa Juuza: HP/10
  2. Matsuda Junichi: HP/07
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: MMA jap game
  • MMAshit
  • Relay Teams

Matsuda Junichi Winner
Submission Notes

  1. Sebastian LaCroix: HP/10
  2. Matsuda Junichi: HP/07
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: MMA jap game
  • MMAshit
  • Relay Teams

Matsuda Junichi Winner
Submission Notes

MMA Exhibs[edit | edit source]

  1. Ushiromiya Battler: HP/10
  2. Matsuda Junichi: HP/10
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: MMA jap game
  • MMAshit
  • Relay Teams

Ushiromiya Battler Winner
Submission Notes

A Legendary Warrior[edit | edit source]

  1. Lucid
  2. AJ Styles Gold
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: 2K19
  • Singles

Winner Lucid

Somehow survived legendary Golden Forearm...

OP Vs. Noborutakeda[edit | edit source]

  1. OP-controlled Emperor
  2. Nobu-controlled Bevi
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: 2K19
  • Singles

Winner Emperor

(DQ: Illegal Weapon)


  1. OP-controlled YandereDev
  2. Nobu-controlled Spazz Maticus

Winner Spazzmaticus
Notes Arena exploring shenanigans included.

  1. OP-controlled Jesse Pinkman & Nobu-controlled Saten
  2. Team AI Mr. McMahon & Triple H
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: 2K19
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination
Triple H Saten
Winner Team AI
Notes OP tried to save via a top rope dive but the ref fast-counted so rematch.

  1. OP-controlled Jesse Pinkman & Nobu-controlled Saten
  2. Team AI Mr. McMahon & Triple H
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: 2K19
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination
Mr. McMahon Jesse Pinkman
Winner Team AI
Notes Gotta get all delicious 5 meltzer flakes next time

  1. OP-controlled Jesse Pinkman & Nobu-controlled Saten
  2. Team AI Mr. McMahon & Triple H
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: 2K19
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination Details
Saten Mr. McMahon Rollup
Winner Team Rumble Directors
Notes Saten rolled up Vince, kwab.

  1. OP-controlled Uchiyamada Hiroshi
  2. Nobu-controlled Ebisumaru
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: 2K19
  • Tables

Winner Uchiyamada Hiroshi
Notes Jumped at Emisumaru while next to a table and somehow it counted.

  1. OP-controlled Uchiyamada Hiroshi
  2. Nobu-controlled Ebisumaru
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: 2K19
  • Tables

Winner Uchiyamada Hiroshi
Notes Went backstage and broke at a table there.

Rokkenjima Restoration Arc[edit | edit source]

Rokkenjimania VOD (3/4)

Tag from OP to Anne at ~26 hours since the start.

Western dimes valiantly defend their titles from anyone and everyone who is a filthy virgin, and everyone becomes a weeb but is then saved by even more western dimes.

Escape of the Gigadimes Cage[edit | edit source]

  1. Shrek
  2. The Grinch
  • NON-CANON
  • Cage Escape
  • Timelimit 5'

Shrek Winner

Fight for Smash: Melee[edit | edit source]

  1. The Grinch
  2. Steve

The Grinch Winner

Weedman Escapes Yet Again[edit | edit source]

  1. Hagakure Yasuhiro
  2. Rakesh Kumar Orton
  3. Gilles de Rais
  • NON-CANON
  • Triple-Threat
  • Hell in a Cell

Wrestler Elimination
Rakesh Kumar Orton Gilles de Rais
Rakesh Kumar Orton Winner

Weedman escapes death by doing nothing yet again.

ReMatch for the Best Director[edit | edit source]

  1. Mr. McMahon
  2. OP
  • NON-CANON
  • Triple-Threat

Mr. McMahon Winner

Until The True HULK Appears[edit | edit source]

  1. HULK (0)
  2. Red HULK (0)
  • NON-CANON
  • Ironman 5'

Draw Winner
Carder teleported behind red and choked him down, while green was still down, so the match ended in a draw with both participants down. Notes

  1. HULK (0)
  2. Red HULK (0)
  • NON-CANON
  • Ironman 5'

Draw Winner

The more they fought, the more our senses were robbed.... first the sound was taken.


  1. HULK (0)
  2. Red HULK (0)
  • NON-CANON
  • Ironman 5'
  • Falls Count Anywhere

Draw Winner

Then color was taken away.


  1. HULK (1)
  2. Red HULK (0)
  • NON-CANON
  • Ironman 5'
  • Falls Count Anywhere

HULK Winner

Finally, the screen was slowly looping and darkening, when the true HULK showed itself...

Battler's Power...[edit | edit source]

Battler
...
yes i understand
to unleash my full POWEr...........
i must wear THAT

Steve
battler are you ok????
Wright
battler!!!!!
Battler
its ok everyone
i'll stop western dimes from trampling over ROKKENJIMA
infinite battlers from other dimensions bestowed me with knowledge
lets go ill btfo western dimes!

  1. The ChadsChad (4) & Thad (9)
  2. Steve (3) & Ushiromiya Tubbler (4)
  • NON-CANON
  • Ironman 60'
  • Tag-Team

Chad & Thad Winner

In the end... it couldn't be helped...

Twinks[edit | edit source]

Battler
no...... not even power of rubber ducky..... could help...........................................
western dimes are simply too powerful.........
Steve
BATTLER..... maybe its not bad thing........
???
fear not SENTO-KUN!!! we come to save you

Twinks
western dimes it's over!!

Battler
who are these twinks????? they all look same
Goldsmith
no.... its the VN twinks...... battler what have you done!!
you know im westaboo they'll turn my mansion into japanese one!!!!!!
NOOOOOOOOOOO!!!!!
Kinzo
my mansion!!!!!
Sento-kun
wtf happened
Naruhodo
ニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガーニガー
Twinks
now only one left is you........
STEVE.............
Sento-kun
no what are you doing to STEVE!
wheres STEVE
Naruhodo
わかリません(笑)

  1. Steve
  2. Komaeda Nagito
  3. N
  4. Akise Aru
  5. Nagisa Kaworu
  • NON-CANON
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Elimination
N Komaeda Nagito
Akise Aru
Crash (by twinks) Winner

  1. Steve
  2. Komaeda Nagito
  3. N
  4. Akise Aru
  5. Nagisa Kaworu
  6. Cutthroat
  7. Saihara Shuichi
  8. Edmond Dantes
  9. Joshua Kiryu
  10. Makishima Shogo
  • NON-CANON
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Elimination
Steve Komaeda Nagito
N Akise Aru
Nagisa Kaworu
Cutthroat N
Saihara Shuichi
Joshua Edmond Dantes
Makishima Shogo Cutthroat
Joshua
Makishima Shogo Winner

To Save Westerndimes[edit | edit source]

Sento-kun
steve!!!!!!!
im sorry BATTLER......
Steve
i failed to save ROKKENJIMA
im remembering the moment when i
botched creating nether portal.......
and poured lava on myself.......
and i lost all my inventory......
this is almost as sad as that moment
Sento-kun
steve.... you had a hard
life..........
Naruhodo
donchu worii
im sinkingu somewan wiru enteru egein ando seib-
???
BATTLER-KUN
WE CAME
TO SAVE YOU!
Tomitake
battler!
i brought my western FRIENDs
together we'll beat up twinks!

  1. Chad, Thad, Tomitake Jirou, Prototype Jack
  2. Komaeda Nagito, N, Nagisa Kaworu, Cutthroat
  • NON-CANON
  • Elimination
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination
Prototype Jack Nagisa Kaworu
Cutthroat
N
Nagito Komaeda Thad
Tomitake Jirou Nagito Komaeda
Team Tomitake Jirou Winner

Western Victory[edit | edit source]

Notepad-san
uhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh

twinks b t f o
kinzo's mansion was restored

end

now the chads and tomitakes will fight to decide whos stronger............

  1. Chad & ThadThe Chads
  2. Tomitake Jirou & Prototype Jack
  • NON-CANON
  • Elimination
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination
Thad Tomitake Jirou
Prototype Jack
The Chads Winner

ROYAL RUMBLE/NXT[edit | edit source]

  1. Bimblo
  2. The Janitor
  3. ???
  • NON-CANON
  • Contendership: NXT Title #1 Contender
  • Royal Rumble

Crash Winner

  1. The Grinch
  2. Prototype Jack
  3. The Janitor
  4. Saber
  • NON-CANON
  • Contendership: NXT Title #1 Contender
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Elimination
Janny Grunch
Crash Winner

  1. Scrimblo
  2. Thad
  3. Shaggy Rogers
  4. Big Chungus
  5. HULK
  6. Bane
  7. The Mummy
  8. Battler
  9. Tom Brady
  10. N
  11. Saber
  12. The Other Weedman
  13. Saihara Shuichi
  • NON-CANON
  • Contendership: NXT Title #1 Contender
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Elimination
Shaggy Scrimblo
Thad Shaggy
Big Chungus HULK
The Mummy Thad
Bane Big Chungus
Battler The Mummu
Bane N
Battler Tom Brady
Bane
The Other Weedman Battler
Crash Winner

  1. Saber
  2. Fargoth
  3. Spider-Man
  4. Bevi
  5. Prototype Jack
  6. Triple H
  7. Saihara Shuichi
  8. Katsuki Bakugo
  9. Gun Jesus
  10. Shrek
  11. Shaggy Rogers
  12. Ja/ck/
  13. Bimblo
  14. Garou
  15. La Creatura
  16. Manuel
  17. Extra
  18. Todoroki Shoto
  19. Agent 47
  20. Chad
  21. Albus Bernstein
  22. Saitama
  23. Agent 48
  24. Red HULK
  25. Komaeda Nagito
  26. Scrimblo
  27. Agent 49
  28. The Other Weedman
  29. The Janitor
  30. Maximillion Pegasus
  • NON-CANON
  • Contendership: NXT Title #1 Contender
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Elimination
Spider-Man Saber
Bevi Spider-Man
Prototype Jack Fargoth
Triple H Bevi
Gun Jesus Katsuki Bakugo
Triple H Prototype Jack
Saihara Shuichi
Gun Jesus
Shaggy Rogers Triple H
Ja/ck/ Shaggy Rogers
Garou
Shrek Ja/ck/
Bimblo La Creatura
Manuel Bimblo
Shrek
Extra
Todoroki Shoto Manuel
Agent 47 Chad
Arcade Bumstead Todoroki Shoto
Red HULK
Agent 47 Agent 48
Saitama Arcade Bumestead
Hopeman Saitama
Scrimblo Agent 47
The Other Weedman Agent 49
Hopeman
Scrimblo Maximillion Pegasus
The Other Weedman Scrimblo
The Janitor The Other Weedman
The Janitor Winner

Sole NXT Viewer Title[edit | edit source]

  1. The Janitor
  2. Steve
  • NON-CANON
  • Contendership: NXT Title
  • Singles

The Janitor Winner

The Chad Stride[edit | edit source]

An envoy of challengers are easily defeated one after another by the unkillable normal gods.

  1. Chad & ThadThe Chads
  2. Shrek & The Grinch
  • NON-CANON
  • Elimination
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination
Chad The Grinch
Shrek
Chad & Thad Winner

Vs. Battlers[edit | edit source]

  1. Chad & ThadThe Chads
  2. Ushiromiya Battler & Ushiromiya Tubbler
  • NON-CANON
  • Elimination
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination
Chad Tubbler
Thad Battler
Chad & Thad Winner

Vs. Weedmen[edit | edit source]

  1. Chad & ThadThe Chads
  2. Weedman & The Other Weedman
  • NON-CANON
  • Elimination
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination Details
Chad The Other Weedman Count-Out
Weedman
Chad & Thad Winner

Vs. Armstrong Surge[edit | edit source]

  1. Chad & ThadThe Chads
  2. HUNK & Senator Armstrong
  • NON-CANON
  • Elimination
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination
Thad HUNK
Senator Armstrong
Chad & Thad Winner

NO WAY chad[edit | edit source]

  1. Chad & ThadThe Chads
  2. NO WAYLeon S. Kennedy & Chris Redfield
  • NON-CANON
  • Elimination
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination
Leon Kennedy Thad
Chris Redfield Chad
NO WAY Winner

Dimes[edit | edit source]

  1. Boomer
  2. Steve
  3. Kenny
  4. Saihara Shuichi
  5. N
  6. Bane
  7. Scrimblo
  8. Bevi
  • NON-CANON
  • No-Ring-Exit
  • Elimination
  • First-Blood
  • 8-Man

Wrestler Elimination
Steve Bevi
Boomer N
Bane
Saihara Shuichi Boomer
Steve Kenny
Scrimblo Saihara Shuichi
Steve Scrimblo
Steve Winner

MITB Tournament[edit | edit source]

Richtofen Prototype Jack
Scooby Scooby Bimblo
Albus Bernstein Scooby
Prototype Jack Prototype Jack
Cutthroat Maximillion Pegasus Todoroki Shoto
Albus Bernstein Scooby Maximillion Pegasus
  1. Edward Richtofen
  2. Scooby
  • NON-CANON
  • Tournament (Damage Retention)

Scooby Winner

  1. Cutthroat
  2. Albus Bernstein
  • NON-CANON
  • Tournament (Damage Retention)

Arcade Dumbledore Winner

  1. Prototype Jack
  2. Bimblo
  • NON-CANON
  • Tournament (Damage Retention)

Prototype Jack Winner

  1. Todoroki Shoto
  2. Maximillion Pegasus
  • NON-CANON
  • Tournament (Damage Retention)

Prototype Jack Winner

  1. Scooby
  2. Albus Bernstein
  • NON-CANON
  • Tournament (Damage Retention)

Scooby Winner

  1. Prototype Jack
  2. Maximillion Pegasus
  • NON-CANON
  • Tournament (Damage Retention)

Prototype Jack Winner

  1. Scooby
  2. Prototype Jack
  • NON-CANON
  • Championship: NXT North America Title
  • Tournament (Damage Retention)

Scooby

(DQ: Low Blow)

(No title awarded)

Winner

Title Exchange[edit | edit source]

  1. Steve
  2. Champion The Janitor
  • NON-CANON
  • Championship: NXT Title
  • Singles

Steve Winner

Ugly Nigger[edit | edit source]

  1. Saihara Shuichi
  2. The Mystery Masters (Ushiromiya Battler & Phoenix Wright) & Steve
  • NON-CANON
  • Handicap

Wrestler Elimination Details
Phoenix Wright Saihara Shuichi
Team Phoenix Wright Winner

Yearly HOSANNA Squash[edit | edit source]

  1. Sminem (2)
  2. Christian (0)
  • NON-CANON
  • 2/3 Falls

Sminem Winner

Yearly AA Rumble Defense[edit | edit source]

  1. NXT North American Champion Spark Brushel
  2. NXT Champion Klavier Gavin
  3. + CASH-IN Godot
  • NON-CANON
  • SinglesTriple-Threat

Wrestler Elimination
Spark Brushel Godot
Spark Brushel Winner

Electric Rumble Boogaloo Arc[edit | edit source]

Rokkenjimania VOD (4/4)

Tag from Anne to OP at ~38 hours since the start.

ROYAL RUMBLE/MPIRE[edit | edit source]

  1. Kris
  2. Cool Guy Sosuke
  3. Chuggo
  4. Avril Lavigne
  5. Kiryu Kazuma
  6. Low Show
  7. Amakusa Juuza
  8. Flex Beanbag
  9. Ezio Auditore
  10. Sora
  11. Win Stevenson
  12. Aaron Benson
  13. Les Miserable
  14. Agent 47
  15. Demento
  16. Bimblo
  17. Emperor
  18. Hong Xin
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: Wrestling MPire
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Elimination
Avril Lavigne Cool Guy Sosuke
Kris
Chuggo Avril Lavigne
Kiryu Kazuma
Ezio Auditore Amakuza Juuza
Chuggo Win Stevenson
Agent 47 Chuggo
Ezio Auditore Low Show
Bimblo Aaron Benson
Sora Flex Beanbag
Hong Xin Emperor
Bimblo Demento
Hong Xin Les Miserable
Sora
Ezio Auditore Hong Xin
Agent 47
Bimblo Ezio Auditore
Bimblo

Kris

Winner

Kris was eliminated but his HP bar lingered and seemed to take damage and heal when a new entrant appeared, which led to the theory his soul was possessing the new entrants. Also Hong Xin was masked John Cena (maybe).

Kris possessed the last man in the rumble and won.

ROYAL RUMBLE/MPIREREMIX[edit | edit source]

  1. Porky Minch
  2. Mr. DMX
  3. Hiroyuki Nishimura
  4. Demoman
  5. Glass Joe
  6. Peleador Ushiromiya
  7. Warden Osborne
  8. Johnny Gat
  9. Crono
  10. Luigi
  11. Denji
  12. Mitchell
  13. Stumpy
  14. Furio Tigre
  15. Amakusa Juuza
  16. Takahashi Keisuke
  17. Agent 47
  18. Black Ref
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: MDickie's Wrestling MPire Remix
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Elimination @ Details
Mr. DMX Hiroyuki Nishimura 04
Peleador Ushiromiya Glass Joe 06
Warden Osborne 07
Johnny Gat Peleador Ushiromiya 08
Crono Demoman 10
Mitchell 13
Luigi Furio Tigre 15 Didn't even enter the ring.

Collateral damage from Luigi's drop onto a bomb.

Amakusa Juuza Luigi 16
Mr. DMX Johnny Gat
Amakusa Juuza Takahashi Keisuke 18
Agent 47 Mr. DMX
Stumpy Agent 47
Black Ref Stumpy
Denji Porky Minch
Amakusa Juuza Black Ref
Denji Both kept losing limbs and wriggling around.

Juuza finally did it without any feet nor half a leg.

Amakusa Juuza Winner

ROYAL RUMBLE/WMXIX[edit | edit source]

  1. Goldberg
  2. The Hurricane
  3. Rob Van Dam
  4. Kurt Angle
  5. Rikishi
  6. Kane
  7. Edge
  8. Stacy Keibler
  9. Hulk Hogan
  10. John Cena
  11. Lita
  12. Scott Steiner
  13. The Rock
  14. Goldust
  15. Vince McMahon
  16. Steve Austin
  17. Shawn Michaels
  18. Victoria
  19. Rey Mysterio
  20. Chris Jericho
  21. Christian
  22. Bubba Ray Dudley
  23. Brock Lesnar
  24. Triple H
  25. Batista
  26. Big Show
  27. Undertaker
  28. Chris Benoit
  29. Booker T
  30. Bartender Bismarck
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE Wrestlemania XIX
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Elimination @
Kurt Angle The Hurrican 04
Rikishi 05
Goldberg Rob Van Dam
Kane Edge 07
Kurt Angle Goldberg 08
Hulk Hogan Stacy Keibler 09
Kurt Angle Kane 10
John Cena Kurt Angle 11
Scott Steiner Lita 12
Hulk Hogan John Cena 13
The Rock Hulk Hogan 14
Scott Steiner Goldust 15
The Rock Vince McMahon 16
Steve Austin Scott Steiner 17
Shawn Michaels The Rock 18
Steve Austin Shawn Michaels 19
Victoria 20
Rey Mysterio 21
Chris Jericho Bubba Ray Dudley 22
Steve Austin Chris Jericho 23
Brock Lesnar Christian 24
Steve Austin Brock Lesnar 25
Batista Triple H 26
Undertaker Big Show 27
Chris Benoit 28
Batista 29
Bartender Bismark 30
Steve Austin
Booker T
Undertaker Winner

Bartender Bismark fell from the ceiling instead of a normal entrance, also he was invisible.

ROYAL RUMBLE/WWEDOR[edit | edit source]

  1. Philemon
  2. Agent 47
  3. ManlyTears (extra wide)
  4. Danny Basham (actual size)
  5. Ushiromiya Battler
  6. Christian
  7. Chris Benoit
  8. HUNK
  9. Brock Lesnar
  10. Zagreus (controlled by OP so doesn't count)
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: WWE Day of Reckoning
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Elimination
Agent 47 Philemon
Ushiromiya Battler Agent 47
Christian
Chris Benoit Ushiromiya Battler
HUNK
ManlyTears
Chris Benoit Winner
No way to make it AI only so OP contolled Zagreus who was put in last. Notes

Danny couldn't reach Benoit through the rope to kick him so Benoit technically wins.

Zoomer Arc[edit | edit source]

Tag from OP to Skope at ~40:45 hours since the start.

We Are Lawyer[edit | edit source]

  1. Lawyer 47 (2 Arguments)
  2. Apollo Justice (1 Argument)
  • NON-CANON to court
  • 2/3 Definitive Statements

Judge Rules In Favor To The Defense, Mr. 47

Amongus[edit | edit source]

  1. Red Amogus
  2. Blue Amogus
  3. Black Amogus
  4. Lime Amogus
  5. Orange Amogus
  6. Purple Amogus
  7. Sneed Amogus
  8. White Amogus
  • NON-CANON
  • Elimination
  • 8-Man

Wrestler Elimination
Yellow Lime
Yellow Winner

The winner will get drip. One of them was imposter.

(Orange was imposter)

Suslimination Chamber[edit | edit source]

  1. #4 Purple Amogus
  2. #5 Blue Amogus
  3. #6 Sneed Amogus
  4. #3 White Amogus
  5. #1 Red Amogus
  6. #2 Black Amogus
  • NON-CANON
  • Elimination Chamber

Color Elimination
Black White
Blue Red
Black Purple
Yellow
Blue Black
Blue Winner

One of them was imposter.

(Blue was imposter)

The Culprit[edit | edit source]

  1. Ooishi Kuraudo
  2. Higurashi Haruto
  • NON-CANON
  • Extreme Rules

Higurashi Haruto Winner

Calling A Hero[edit | edit source]

  1. Higurashi Haruto
  2. HUNK & The Undercarder
  • NON-CANON
  • Extreme Rules
  • Handicap

Wrestler Elimination
HUNK Higurashi Haruto
Team HUNK Winner

Schizo Off[edit | edit source]

  1. Black Amogus
  2. Gregory Edgeworth
  • NON-CANON
  • Singles

Black Winner

[[Big Mafia]][edit | edit source]

  1. Charles (2)
  2. Big Shot (0)
Iconic Match
  • NON-CANON
  • Falls Count Anywhere
  • 2/3 Falls

Charles Winner

Tables, Ladders & Bears[edit | edit source]

  1. Regigigas
  2. bear
  • NON-CANON
  • Tables, Laders & Chairs

bear Winner

Unlucky Chaos[edit | edit source]

  1. Jack Garland (3)
  2. Bevi (0)
  • NON-CANON
  • Ironman 25'

Team HUNK Winner

My Ironman[edit | edit source]

  1. Blue Amogus (0)
  2. Blue (0)
  • NON-CANON
  • Ironman 5'
  • CO Timer: 5

Draw Winner

The Final Arc[edit | edit source]

Tag from Janny to OP at ~44:50 hours since the start.

ROYAL RUMBLE/FINAL[edit | edit source]

The Final Rumble of Rokkenjima

  1. Zagreus
  2. Bob Utsunomiya
  3. Chris Redfield
  4. Ushiromiya Battler
  5. George Lucas
  6. Chris Benoit
  • NON-CANON
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Elimination @
Chris Redfield Zagreus 03
George Lucas Bob Utsunomiya 05
Crash Winner
Crashed at Chris Benoit random Notes

  1. Big Shot
  2. Ghost Rider (Ghost) / Shut Your Mouth Winner
  3. Blue Amogus / Suslimination Chamber Winner
  4. Chris Benoit / Day of Reckoning Winner
  5. Amakusa Juuza / Wrestling MPire Remix Winner
  6. HUNK
  7. Edward Richtofen (Ultimis) / SmackDown vs. RAW 2011 Winner
  8. Chris Redfield / No Mercy "Winner"
  9. Kiryu Kazuma
  10. Bob Utsunomiya
  11. Ushiromiya Battler
  12. Legend Undertaker / SmackDown! vs. RAW 2004 Winner
  13. George Lucas (Ushiromiya George) / King of the Ring
  14. Avril Lavigne (Fred Durst) / Avrilmania
  15. Agent 47
  16. Porky Minch / Wrestling MPire Remix
  17. Nemesis / SmackDown vs. RAW 2006 Winner
  18. Duke Nukem / 2k20 Winner
  19. Maximillion Pegasus
  20. Emir / 2k19 Winner
  21. Zagreus
  22. Professor Chaos (Jack Garland)
  23. Vernon Emata / SmackDown! vs. RAW 2004
  24. Chuggo (Greenlight) / Wreslting MPire
  25. The Undertarder '02 / Wrestlemania XIX Winner
  26. Kris (Bimblo) / Wrestling MPire Winner
  27. Vitalik
  28. King Hama
  29. bear
  30. Kurt Angle '06 / SmackDown vs. RAW! Here comes the Pain Winner
  • NON-CANON
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Elimination @
Ghost Rider Blue Amogus 07
Big Shot + Benoit Ghost Rider 08
Big Shot Chris Benoit
Kiryu Kazuma Edward Richtofen 09
Amakusa Juuza Kiryu Kazuma 11
Big Shot Bob Utsunomiya
Big Shot + Redfield HUNK
Battler + Big Shot Amakusa Juuza 12
Big Shot Ushiromiya Battler 13
Legend Undertaker Avril Lavigne 15
Chris Redfield
Agent 47 18
Big Shot George Luc 19
Maximillion Pegasus Big Shit
Duke Nukem Emir 21
Legend Undertaker Porky Minch 22
Chuggo Maximillion Pegasus 24
Nemesis Legend Undertaker
Zagreus Nemesis
Professor Chaos Zagreus
The Undercarder Professor Chaos 26
Vernon Emata Kris
The Undercarder Duke Nukem 27
bear The Undercarder 30
Vitalik Vernon Emata
Hama + Angle Chuggo
Kurt Angle King Hama
bear Vitalik
Kurt Angle
bear Winner

The previous rumble winners and other gigadimes battle out to find who's the real Final RumbleTM

As it turns out, bear is The Final Rumble of Rokkenjimania, but... HUNK's music started playing at bear's win... no... it can't be...

Survivor Teams[edit | edit source]

  1. Team Agent 47: Bear, Vernon Emata @viral_phoenix, Porky Minch
  2. Team Ushiromiya Battler: Big Shot, Avril Lavigne, King Hama
  • NON-CANON
  • Elimination
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination Details
bear King Hama Count-Out
Avril Lavinge Porky Minch
Big Shot Agent 47 Submission
Vernon Emata
bear
Team Ushiromiya Battler Winner

[Did you know?] [BIG SHOT] might be [enhanced in size] but he has a puny record at [The Ushiromiya Family Reunion]. He's 1 in [1997] appearances.

Chat's Choice?[edit | edit source]

  1. Agent 47
  2. Ushiromiya Battler
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: MDickie's Wrestling MPire
  • Ref: Kiryu Kazuma
  • Extreme Rules

Agent 47 Winner

Battler big leagues Kiryu for being incompetent and will end his career, also takes a bomb away.

Detectives & Assassins[edit | edit source]

  1. Ushiromiya Battler, Phoenix WrightThe Mystery Masters
  2. The Agents of Payne
  • NON-CANON
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination
Ushiromiya Battler Max Payne
The Mystery Masters Winner
Agent 47 brings out a new speech for Rokkenjimania.
47: Agent 47. My name is Agent 47, and I am a certified D. D for Dickest BIG, and you can't. Beat. That.

And this right here is biiig Max, the Maxerino is here. And you can't. Beat. That.

Badda Boom, Badda Bing, fucking Battler is a pig.
Max: There's only ONE WORD to DESCRIBE THEM, and I'm gonna SPELL. IT. OUT for them. F-A-G-G-O-T!

Return of Chad[edit | edit source]

  1. Chad (2) & Thad (0) ― The Chads
  2. Agent 47 (1) & Ushiromiya Battler (1)
  • NON-CANON
  • Ironman 20'
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Fall Details
Chad Ushiromiya Battler #1
#2
Ushiromiya Battler Chad
Chad & Thad Winner

Final Twilight Fight[edit | edit source]

Tag from OP to Anne at ~47:30 hours from the start.

Existences Destined To Meet Forever[edit | edit source]

  1. Miko Battler (12)
  2. Witch 47 (3)
  • NON-CANON
  • Ironman 30'

Miko Battler Winner

The last 30 minutes until the golden land, a battle or certainty vs miracles, ending as it started.

Miracle Matt Hardy attacked 47 before he finished Battler, and Battler dragged himself to a low energy pin - a miracle.

And miracles kept pouring. 9-2. kickouts at 2.9.

Until at last...

THE GOLDEN LAND
The witch revived, and by the power of the everyone believing in the miko's miracles, it was cast away.

chad and thad.... the tournament... amogus... vernon.... avrilmania....... the miracle... steve......

thank you.... minna

we will see you

when something rumbles again