OS7E7

From The Final Rumble Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Golden Policeman Vs Golden Sorcerer[edit | edit source]

  1. Ooishi Kuraudo
  2. Ushiromiya Kinzo
  • Singles

Wrestler Fall Method
Ushiromiya Kinzo Ooishi Kuraudo Pinfall
Winner Ushiromiya Kinzo

Assasination of a Senator[edit | edit source]

  1. Agent 47
  2. Senator Armstrong
  • Singles

Winner Agent 47

Boxing Vs Capoeira[edit | edit source]

  1. Makunouchi Ippo w/ Kamogawa Genji (Yamato Damashii)
  2. Johnny Knoxville
  • Singles

Winner Makunouchi Ippo

Batto Brothers Vs Sonozaki Sisters[edit | edit source]

  1. Maebara Keiichi & Houjou Satoshi
  2. The Sonozaki Twins
  • Tag Team

Wrestler Fall Method
Sonozaki Mion Maebara Keiichi Pinfall
Winner The Sonozaki Twins

Kyle's Last Shot Re-Do[edit | edit source]

  1. Kyle Hyde (02)
  2. Furio Tigre Roided (06)
  • Ironman (30)

Wrestler Points
Kyle Hyde ×06
Furio Tigre ×02
Winner Furio Tigre

Match[edit | edit source]

  1. Furude Rika
  2. Hanyuu
  • Singles

Winner Hanyuu

ELIMINATION CHAMBER[edit | edit source]

  1. Regigigas (#3)
  2. Gregory Edgeworth (#4)
  3. Vergil (#6)
  4. Okabe Rintarou (#5)
  5. Extra (#1)
  6. Susuhara Suzumu (#2)
  • Elimination Chamber

Wrestler Fall Method
Susuhara Suzumu Vergil Pinfall
Gregory Edgeworth Regigigas
Extra
Susuhara Suzumu Okabe Rintarou
Gregory Edgeworth Susuhara Suzumu
Winner Gregory Edgeworth
📷Gallery

ROYAL RUMBLE[edit | edit source]

  1. Doctor Piccolo
  2. K2
  3. Rakesh Kumar Orton
  4. Zagreus
  5. Kaidou Shun
  6. Rean Schwarzer
  • Royal Rumble

Note Crashed on Rean's entrance.
  1. Jacopo Bearzatti
  2. Narihisago Akihito
  3. Kaidou Shun
  4. Rakesh Kumar Orton
  5. Francis York Morgan
  6. Kusabi Tetsugoro
  7. Chris Redfield
  8. Akasaka Mamoru
  9. Eren Yeager
  10. Zagreus
  11. Sneed
  12. Kido Reiji
  13. Date Kaname
  14. Majima Goro
  15. Furio Tigre
  16. Sinbad
  17. Houjou Satoko
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Fall
Jacopo Bearzatti Narihisago Akihito
Kusabi Tetsugoro
Chris Redfield Kaidou Shun
Francis York Morgan Eren Yeager
Chris Redgield
Akasaka Mamoru Jacopo Bearzatti
Sneed Rakesh Kumar Orton
Akasaka MAmoru Francis York Morgan
Sneed Akasaka Mamoru
Zagreus Furio Tigre
Majima Goro Date Kaname
Sneed Houjou Satoko
Note Crashed on Satoko's Elimination.

Team Chaddler Vs Team Keiichad[edit | edit source]

  1. Ushiromiya Battler, Kaidou Shun, Hisoka, Furio Tigre
  2. Maebara Keiichi, HUNK, Akasaka Mamoru, Eren Yeager
  • Fatal-4-Way
  • KO

Wrestler Fall Method
Akasaka Mamoru Ushiromiya Battler Pinfall
Kaidou Shun KO
HUNK

Hisoka

Count-Out
Maebara Keiichi Furio Tigre Pinfall
Winner Team Keiichad
Notes Battler was eliminated 2 minutes in, what a multiman jobber.

REAL MAIN EVENT[edit | edit source]

  1. Sinbad (×0)
  2. Ushiromiya Battler (×2)
  • 2/3 Falls

Winner CHADDLER
Notes Agent 41 distracted Battler then stood around like a doll.

AA Rumble Stream 3[edit | edit source]

DABsume Beats Parrot Again[edit | edit source]

  1. Natsume Souseki
  2. Polly
  • Singles

Winner Dabsume

Match 2[edit | edit source]

  1. Bobby Fulbright
  2. Herlock Sholmes
  • Singles

Winner Bobby Fulbright

Coffee Vs Tard Strength[edit | edit source]

  1. Hugh O'Conner
  2. Godot
  • Singles

Winner Godot

Match 4[edit | edit source]

  1. Simon Keyes
  2. Redd White
  • Singles

Winner Simon Keyes

Match 5[edit | edit source]

  1. Simon Blackquill
  2. Auchi Taketsuchi
  3. Shi-Long Lang
  • Tripñe-Threat

Wrestler Fall Method
Simon Blackquill Auchi Taketsuchi Pinfall
Winner Simon Blackquill

Perfect Job Record[edit | edit source]

  1. Zak Gramarye
  2. Manfred Von Karma
  • Singles

Winner Zak Gramarye

Match 7[edit | edit source]

  1. Dane Gustavia
  2. Inga Karkhuul Kura'in
  • Singles

Winner Dane Gustavia (DQ)

Match 8[edit | edit source]

  1. W.A.A. (Phoenix Wright, Apollo Justice, Athena Cykes)
  2. The Judges
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Fall Method
Athena Cykes Judge 1 DQ (Woman Attacked)
Judge 2
Judge 3
Winner W.A.A.
  1. Phoenix Wright, Apollo Justice, Athena Cykes
  2. The Judges
  • Tag-Team
  • No-DQ

Wrestler Fall Method
Judge 3 Apollo Justice Pinfall
Athena Cykes Judge 3
Judge 2
Phoenix Wright Judge 1
Winner W.A.A.

Match 9[edit | edit source]

  1. Cina Lestrade
  2. Shih-ha
  • Singles

Winner Gina Lestrade

Match 10[edit | edit source]

  1. Larry Butz
  2. Mike Meekins
  • Singles

Winner Mike Meekins

Match 11[edit | edit source]

  1. Tyrell Badd & Dick Gumshoe
  2. Raymond Shields & Gregory Edgeworth
  • Tag-Team

Winner Edgeworth Law Offices

Match 12[edit | edit source]

  1. Blaise Debeste
  2. Sebastian Debeste
  3. Gaspen Payne
  4. Kristoph Gavin
  5. Winston Payne
  6. Shelly de Killer
  7. Tobias Gregson
  8. Datz Are'bal
  • MITB

Winner Datz Are'bal

Match 13[edit | edit source]

  1. Miles Edgeworth
  2. Marvin Grossberg
  3. Luke Atmey
  4. Klavier Gavin
  • Fatal-4-Way
  • Elimination

Wrestler Fall Method
Klavier GAvin Miles Edgeworth Pinfall
Marvin Grossberg Luke Atmey
Klavier GAvin Marvin Grossberg
Winner Klavier Gavin

Match 14[edit | edit source]

  1. Maya Fey
  2. Iri Miney
  • Singles

Winner Iri Miney