OS7E3

From The Final Rumble Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

An All-Ace Attorney Rumble by Anne11037.

Opening[edit | edit source]

  1. The CourtPhoenix Wright & Miles Edgeworth
  2. FujodimesNaruhodou Ryuunosuke & Asougi Kazuma
  • Tag-Team
  • Elimination

Wrestler Elimination Details
Miles Edgeworth Asougi Kazuma
Naruhodo Ryuunosuke
Winner Team Edgeworth

Detective Killers[edit | edit source]

  1. Dick Gumshoe, Tyrell Badd, Bobby Fulbright
  2. Payne TrainWinston Payne, Gaspen Payne, Auchi Taketsuchi
  • Tag-Team
  • Elimination

Wrestler Elimination Details
Tyrell Badd Gaspen Payne Count-out
Winner Team Tyrell Badd

Match 3[edit | edit source]

  1. Godot
  2. Redd White
  • Single

Winner Godot

Match 4[edit | edit source]

  1. Gregory Edgeworth
  2. Herlock Sholmes
  3. Larry Butz
  • Triple-Threat

Wrestler Elimination Details
Herlock Sholmes Larry Butz
Winner Herlock Sholmes

Match 5[edit | edit source]

  1. Kristoph Gavin
  2. Zak Gramarye
  • Single

Winner Zak Gramarye

Match 6[edit | edit source]

  1. Miles Edgeworth
  2. Quercus Alba
  • Single

Winner Quercus Alba

Match 7[edit | edit source]

  1. Simon Blackquill
  2. Shelly de Killer
  3. Sebastian Debeste
  4. Natsume Souseki
  5. Marvin Grossberg
  • Tables

Wrestler Elimination Details
Simon Blackquill Marvin Grossberg
Sebastian Debeste Simon Blackquill
Shelly de Killer Sebastian Debeste
Natsume Souseki Shelly de Killer
Winner Herlock Sholmes

Match 8[edit | edit source]

  1. Simon Keyes
  2. Raymond Shields
  • Single

Winner Simon Keyes

Match 9[edit | edit source]

  1. Apollo Justice
  2. Klavier Gavin
  • Single

Winner Apollo Justice

Match 10[edit | edit source]

  1. Blaise Debeste (DQ - Lowblow)
  2. Winston Payne
  • Single

Winner Winston Payne

Match 11[edit | edit source]

  1. Phoenix Wright
  2. Dane Gustavia
  • Falls Count Anywhere

Winner Phoenix Wright

Match 12[edit | edit source]

  1. Winston Payne
  2. Natsume Souseki
  3. Kristoph Gavin
  4. Herlock Sholmes
  5. Gaspen Payne
  6. Sebastian Debeste
  7. Larry Butz
  8. Godot
  9. Dick Gumshoe
  10. Asougi Kazuma
  11. Gregory Edgeworth
  12. Dane Gustavia
  13. Raymond Shields
  14. Tyrell Badd
  15. Simon Blackquill
  16. Redd White
  17. Roger Retinz
  18. Miles Edgeworth
  19. Phoenix Wright
  20. Blaise Debeste
  21. Zak Gramarye
  22. Naruhodou Ryuunosuke
  23. Shelly de Killer
  24. Simon Keyes
  25. Klavier Gavin
  26. Bobby Fulbright
  27. Marvin Grossberg
  28. Quercus Alba
  29. Apollo Justice
  30. Auchi Taketsuchi
  • Royal Rumble

Winner Simon Blackquill