OS7E18

From The Final Rumble Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Cope Rumble[edit | edit source]

  1. Denji
  2. Peleador Ushiromiya
  3. Cum Bucket
  4. Agent 47
  5. Big Pussy
  6. Furio Tigre
  7. Liquid Furio
  8. Luigi
  9. Eren Yeager
  10. Porky Minch
  11. Heavyweight (Hardtime)
  12. Mikasa Ackerman
  13. Mitchell
  14. Stumpy (Hardtime)
  15. Demoman
  16. Johnny Gat
  17. Glass Joe
  18. Mr. DMX
  19. Warden Osborne
  • NON-CANON
  • Game: MDickie Wrestling Mpire Remix
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Elimination
Stork Agent 47
Winner Demoman

ROYAL RUMBLE[edit | edit source]

  1. Ushiromiya Battler
  2. Chris Redfield
  3. Stork
  4. Date Kaname
  5. Cronos de Medici
  6. Laius Thorden
  7. Kyle Hyde
  8. Extra
  9. Simon Blackquill
  10. Eren Yeager
  11. Dante
  12. Fusaishi Haruaki
  13. Vergil
  14. Kasai Tatsuyoshi
  15. Okabe Rintarou
  16. Apollo Justice
  17. Charles
  18. Susuhara Suzumu
  19. Sinbad
  20. Zagreus
  21. Saihara Shuichi
  22. Akasaka Mamoru
  23. Roman Reigns
  24. Arikado Genya
  25. Jacopo Bearzatti
  26. Fred Jones
  27. The Architect
  28. Narushima Koga
  29. Amakusa Juuza
  30. Travis Touchdown
  • For /v/ World Title #1 Contender
  • Royal Rumble

Wrestler Elimination
Chris Redfield Stork
Ushiromiya Battler Chris Redfield
Date Kaname Cronos de Medici
Simon Blackquill
Ushiromiya Battler Dante
Eren Yeager
Date Kaname Ushiromiya Battler
Vergil Date Kaname
Extra
Kyle Hyde Laius Thorden
Kasai Tatsuyoshi Fusaishi Haruaki
Vergil Kasai Tatsuyoshi
Charles Vergil
Kyle Hyde Charles
Apollo Justice Kyle Hyde
Zagreus susu
Sinbad Apollo Justice
Zagreus kabe
Roman Reigns Saihara Shuichi
Zagreus
Sinbad Jacopo Bearzatti
Roman Reigns
The Architect Fred Jones
Narushima Koga
Travis Touchdown Sinbad
Amakusa Juuza
The Architect
Winner Travis Touchdown

All Pilled Up[edit | edit source]

  1. Perc Jones
  2. Johnny Knoxville
  • NON-CANON
  • Singles

Winner Perc Jones

Calming The Gods[edit | edit source]

  1. Tamurahime-no-Mikoto
  2. Date Kaname
  • NON-CANON
  • Singles

Winner Date Kaname

For Tag Team Contendership[edit | edit source]

  1. Albus Dumbledore, Zagreus
  2. Okonogi Tetsurou, Amakusa Juuza
  3. The Architect, Charles
  4. Tonegawa Yukio, Date Kaname
  • For Unified Tag Team #1 Contendership
  • Ladder Match

Winner Team Architect

ELIMINATION CHAMBER[edit | edit source]

  1. Maebara Keiichi (#5)
  2. Kido Reiji (#3)
  3. V (#4)
  4. Sigma Klim (#6)
  5. Kubota Zen (#1)
  6. Narushima Koga (#2)
  • For Literal Jobber Title #2 Contendership
  • Elimination Chamber

Wrestler Elimination Method
Kido Reiji Kubota Zen Pinfall
Sigma Klim Koga Narushima Pinfall
Kido Reiji V Pinfall
Maebara Keiichi Kido Reiji Pinfall
Sigma Klim Maebara Keiichi Pinfall
Winner Sigma Klim

Cuck of 92[edit | edit source]

  1. Eren Yeager
  2. Bobby Lashley
  • NON-CANON
  • Singles

Winner KWAB'd

WWE Vs. TFR Wrestlemania Edition[edit | edit source]

  1. Roman Reigns
  2. Edge (Pinned)
  3. Ushiromiya Battler
Iconic Match
  • NON-CANON
  • Triple-Threat

Winner Roman Reigns
Notes Edge intercepted the final Spear for Battler by standing in front of him, saving him, but at what cost...

Literal Jobber #1 Contendership[edit | edit source]

  1. Sigma Klim
  2. HUNK
  • For Literal Jobber Title #1 Contendership
  • Singles

Winner Sigma Klim

Rape Vs. Gay[edit | edit source]

  1. Bevi, Dan Schneider, Rance
  2. Jayden, Max Payne, Haze Stratos
  • NON-CANON
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Elimination Method
Dan Schneider Haze Stratos Pinfall
Rance Jayden Pinfall
Dan Schneider Max Payne Pinfall
Winner Team Dan Schneider

The Heckin Maxerino[edit | edit source]

  1. Bevi
  2. Max Payne
  • NON-CANON
  • Singles

Winner Max Payne