OS7E14

From The Final Rumble Wiki
Revision as of 07:10, 29 July 2021 by Wikichad (talk | contribs) (+VOD)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to navigation Jump to search

The Giant Killer?[edit | edit source]

  1. Zagreus
  2. Rando
  • Singles

Winner Rando

FATAL-4-WAY[edit | edit source]

  1. Jonesy (Pinfall; Narihisago Akihito)
  2. Stork
  3. The Father
  4. Narihisago Akihito
  • Fatal-4-Way

Winner Narihisago Akihito

Darkness Route[edit | edit source]

  1. Fusaishi Haruaki
  2. Hashimoto Yudai
  • Singles

Winner Hashimoto Yudai
Notes (Damn, Fusaishi-san almost beat me)

Old Chad Fight[edit | edit source]

  1. Ushiromiya Kinzo
  2. Old Man Who Cried Wolf
  • Singles

Winner Ushiromiya Kinzo

Medical Fight[edit | edit source]

  1. Irie Kyousuke
  2. Nosato Kiyonosuke
  • Singles

Winner Irie Kyousuke

Spazz IV: The Dimening[edit | edit source]

  1. Spazz Maticus (Pinfall; Ushiromiya Battler), Akasaka Mamoru
  2. Ushiromiya Battler, Furio Tigre
  • Tag-Team

Winner Team Battler

Theorizing Match[edit | edit source]

  1. Okabe Rintarou
  2. Gregory Edgeworth
  • Falls Count Anywhere

Winner Gregory Edgeworth

Fuck Horns[edit | edit source]

  1. Power
  2. Tamurahime-no-Mikoto
  • Singles

Winner Power

Triple-Twink[edit | edit source]

  1. V
  2. Saihara Shuichi (Pinfall; V)
  3. Extra
  • Triple-Threat

Winner V

Ultradimes[edit | edit source]

  1. Chris Redfield
  2. Sinbad
  • Singles

Winner Sinbad

Legend Killer[edit | edit source]

  1. Rakesh Kumar Orton
  2. Eren Yeager
  • Singles

Winner Eren Yeager

UMI DA[edit | edit source]

  1. Maximillion Pegasus, Erwin Smith
  2. The Motel Survivors (Kenny by Pinfall; Maximillion Pegasus)
  • Tag-Team

Winner Die For Me

Return of the Bull[edit | edit source]

  1. Chosen Hunter
  2. Edward Richtofen
  • Singles

Winner Hunter

The REturn[edit | edit source]

  1. Piers Nivans
  2. Enrico Marini
  • Singles

Winner Enrico Marini

The Forgotten Contract[edit | edit source]

  1. Vitalik, Todoroki Shoto, Shaggy Rogers
  2. Tom Brady, Steve, Seeker
  • TLC
  • Tornado-Tag

Winner Team Tom Brady

Overdimes Containment[edit | edit source]

  1. Boomer (Pinfall; Fargoth)
  2. VECTOR
  3. Serge
  4. Bane
  5. Fargoth
  6. Joshua Graham
  • Hell in a Cell

Winner Fargoth

Birrys[edit | edit source]

  1. Aniki
  2. Billy Coen
  • Singles

Winner Aniki

RE Tables + Hope & Young Ethan[edit | edit source]

  1. Bruce McGivern (By Ark Thompson)
  2. Steve Burnside (By Komaeda Nagito)
  3. Ark Thompson
  4. Komaeda Nagito (By Ark Thompson)
  5. Gold (By Bruce McGivern)
  • Tables
  • Elimination

Winner Aniki

Soul Vs. Sold[edit | edit source]

  1. The Soul Brothers
  2. Evolution
  • Tag-Team
  • Elimination

Winner Soul Brothers

Final of AEW Tournament[edit | edit source]

  1. Kenny Omega
  2. HUNK
  • 2/3 Falls

Winner Kenny Omega
TFR AEW
5 5

Chadssan does a Raging Loop TM


  1. Kenny Omega
  2. Narushima Koga
  • Singles

Winner Kenny Omega
TFR AEW
5 6

Send in the Mean Machine[edit | edit source]

  1. Kenny Omega
  2. Rean Schwarzer
  • Singles

Winner Rean Schwarzer

The Worst Match in the History of Wrestling[edit | edit source]

  1. Kenny Omega
  2. Spazz Maticus
  • Singles

Winner Kenny Omega
Notes Even Spazz gave up fighting this guy.

End of Omega[edit | edit source]

  1. Kenny Omega (Submission; by Sinbad)
  2. Susuhara Suzumu, Sinbad, Fusaishi Haruaki
  • Handicap
  • Tag-Team

Winner Kenny Omega