OS6E7

From The Final Rumble Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Enter Match Title Here #1[edit | edit source]

  1. The Brawler
  2. Ares
  • Singles

Wrestler Fall Method
Ares The Brawler Pin
Winner Ares

Enter Match Title Here #2[edit | edit source]

  1. Emperor
  2. Tonegawa Yukio
  3. Uchiyamada Hiroshi
  • Triple Threat

Wrestler Fall Method
Uchiyamada Hiroshi Tonegawa Yukio Pin
Winner Uchiyamada Hiroshi
Notes Uchiyamada stole Emperor's car.

Enter Match Title Here #3[edit | edit source]

  1. Johnny Knoxville
  2. Delta
  • Falls Count Anywhere

Wrestler Fall Method
Delta Johnny Knoxville Submission
Winner Delta

Enter Match Title Here #4[edit | edit source]

  1. Eren Yeager
  2. Simon Blackquill
  • Singles

Wrestler Fall Method
Eren Yeager Simon Blackquill Pin
Winner Eren Yeager

Enter Match Title Here #5[edit | edit source]

  1. Regigigas
  2. Spazz Maticus
  • Extreme Rules

Wrestler Fall Method
Spazz Maticus Regigigas Pin
Winner Spazz Maticus

Enter Match Title Here #6[edit | edit source]

  1. Feed & Seed (Sneed & Chuck)
  2. Champions Ace & Sigma Klim
  • For TDKR Tag Team Titles
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Fall Method
Ace Sneed Pin
Winner Ace & Sigma Klim

Enter Match Title Here #7[edit | edit source]

  1. Pierce Brosnan
  2. Kobeni
  • Singles
  • No DQ

Wrestler Fall Method
Pierce Brosnan Kobeni Pin
Winner Pierce Brosnan

Enter Match Title Here #8[edit | edit source]

  1. Lord Garithos
  2. King Torture
  3. Mr. Justice
  4. Gale
  • Fatal 4-Way
  • Extreme Rules
  • Elimination

Wrestler Fall Method
King Torture Lord Garithos Pin
Gale King Torture Pin
Gale Mr. Justice Pin
Winner Gale

Enter Match Title Here #9[edit | edit source]

  1. Charles
  2. Jevil
  • Singles

Wrestler Fall Method
Jevil Charles Pin
Winner Jevil

Enter Match Title Here #10[edit | edit source]

  1. Reigen Arataka & YandereDev
  2. Gregory Edgeworth & Bevi
  3. Jacopo Bearzatti & Fusaishi Haruaki
  • Tag-Team
  • Tornado
  • Elimination

Wrestler Fall Method
Reigen Arataka Gregory Edgeworth Pin
Bevi Reigen Arataka Pin
Fusaishi Haruaki Bevi Pin
Jacopo Bearzatti YandereDev Pin
Winner Jacopo Bearzatti & Fusaishi Haruaki

Enter Match Title Here #11[edit | edit source]

  1. Jayden
  2. Champion Manuel Calavera
  • For Literal Who Title
  • Singles

Wrestler Fall Method
Jayden Manuel Calavera Pin
Winner Jayden

Enter Match Title Here #12[edit | edit source]

  1. Okabe Rintarou
  2. Alexis Leskinen
  • Singles

Wrestler Fall Method
Okabe Rintarou Alexis Leskinen Pin
Winner Okabe Rintarou

Enter Match Title Here #13[edit | edit source]

  1. The Methé (Walter White & Jesse Pinkman)
  2. Richter & The Son
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Fall Method
Richter Jesse Pinkman Count-Out
Winner Richter & The Son

Enter Match Title Here #14[edit | edit source]

  1. Morgana
  2. Terry Hintz
  • Singles

Wrestler Fall Method
Morgana Terry Hintz Pin
Winner Morgana

Enter Match Title Here #15[edit | edit source]

  1. Ukyo Tatsuya
  2. Leo Shishigami
  3. Rakesh Kumar Orton
  • Triple Threat

Wrestler Fall Method
Leo Shishigami Rakesh Kumar Orton Pin
Winner Leo Shishigami

Enter Match Title Here #16[edit | edit source]

  1. Phosphophyllite
  2. Power
  • Tables
  • 2/3 Falls

Wrestler Fall Method
Power Phosphophyllite Table Break
Power Phosphophyllite Table Break
Winner Power

Enter Match Title Here #17[edit | edit source]

  1. J.J. Racaza
  2. Burgerberg Q-taro
  3. Apollo Justice
  4. Yanagishita Junichi
  5. Satou Gashu
  6. Okonogi Tetsurou
  7. Okonogi Tetsurou
  8. Wang Yuanhong
  9. Agent 17
  10. Laius Thorden
  11. Hagakure Yasuhiro
  12. Deid Mann
  13. Vinegar Doppio
  14. Shoji Shingo
  15. Parco Folgore
  16. Lucid
  17. Okonogi Tetsurou
  18. Store Manager
  19. Gokuhara Gonta
  20. Mishina Eikichi
  21. Our Black Friend
  22. Shinguji Korekiyo
  23. Ushiromiya Kinzo
  24. Takahashi Ryosuke
  25. Ushiromiya Battler
  26. Fatlus
  27. Nanjo Kei
  28. Draco Malfoy
  29. Kaidou Shun
  30. Sam Stone
  • For TDKR Title #1 Contendership
  • Royal Rumble

Eliminations
Wrestler Eliminated
Satou Gashu Wang Yuanhong
Apollo Justice Burgerberg Q-Taro
Okonogi Tetsurou (Higurashi) J.J. Racaza
Satou Gashu Okonogi Tetsurou (Umineko)
Okonogi Tetsurou (Higurashi) Yanagishita Junichi
Ageent 17 Satou Gashu
Laius Thorden Okonogi Tetsurou (Higurashi)
Hagakure Yasuhiro Apollo Justice
Laius Thorden Agent 17
Vinegar Doppio Deid Mann
Hagakure Yasuhiro Vinegar Doppio
Laius Thorden Lucid
Okonogi Tetsurou (Ciconia) Hagakure Yasuhiro
Store Manager Laius Thorden
Okonogi Tetsurou (Ciconia) Mishina EIkichi
Our Black Friend Shoji Shingo
Okonogi Tetsurou (Ciconia) Gokuhara Gonta
Store Manager Okonogi Tetsurou (Ciconia)
Shinguji Korekiyo Parco Folgore
Our Black Friend Store Manager
Shinguji Korekiyo Our Black Friend
Takahashi Ryosuke Ushiromiya Kinzo
Shinguji Korekiyo Takahashi Ryosuke
Ushiromiya Battler Shinguji Korekiyo
Ushiromiya Battler Nanjo Kei
Kaidou Shun Draco Malfoy
Kaidou Shun Fatlus
Sam Stone Kaidou Shun
Ushiromiya Battler Sam Stone
Winner Ushiromiya Battler

Enter Match Title Here #18[edit | edit source]

  1. Susuhara Suzumu
  2. Champion Narihisago Akihito
  • For TDKR Title
  • Extreme Rules
  • 2/3 Falls

Wrestler Fall Method
Susuhara Suzumu Narihisago Akihito Pin
Narihisago Akihito Susuhara Suzumu Pin
Susuhara Suzumu Narihisago Akihito Pin
Winner Susuhara Suzumu

Enter Match Title Here #19[edit | edit source]

  1. The Soul Brothers (Ooishi Kuraudo & Maebara Keiichi & Tomitake Jirou & Irie Kyousuke)
  2. The Club (Sonozaki Mion & Ryuuguu Rena & Furude Rika & Houjou Satoko)
  • Tag-Team
  • Elimination

Wrestler Fall Method
Maebara Keiichi Furude Rika Pin
Ryuuguu Rena Irie Kyousuke Pin
Tomitake Jirou Ryuuguu Rena Pin
Houjou Satoko Maebara Keiichi Pin
Houjou Satoko Tomitake Jirou Pin
Ooishi Kuraudo Houjou Satoko Pin
Ooishi Kuraudo Sonozaki Mion Count-Out
Winner The Soul Brothers