OS6E6

From The Final Rumble Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Enter Match Title Here #1[edit | edit source]

  1. Narushima Jakob
  2. Johnny Gat
  3. Suou Tatsuya
  4. Gene
  5. Geralt of Rivia
  6. Rando
  7. Kido Reiji
  8. Komaeda Nagito
  9. Jacket
  10. Adam Jensen
  11. Dutch van der Linde
  12. Kasuga Ichiban
  13. Gold
  14. Harrier Du Bois
  15. John Bradford
  16. Coyote
  17. Head Doctor
  18. Ooishi Kuraudo
  19. Maebara Keiichi
  20. Haze Stratos
  21. Narukami Yu
  22. Kuzunoha Raidou
  23. Narushima Koga
  24. Aniki
  25. Mario
  26. Chris Redfield
  27. Rance
  28. The Headmaster
  29. Aleph
  30. Extra
  • For King of Uncanon Title #1 Contendership
  • Royal Rumble

Eliminations
Wrestler Eliminated
Narushima Jakob Gene
Suou Tatsuya Rando
Kido Reiji Narushima Jakob
Johnny Gat Kido Reiji
Komaeda Nagito Suou Tatsuya
Adam Jensen Geralt of Rivia
Johnny Gat Komaeda Nagito
Jacket
Jacket Kasuga Ichiban
Johnny Gat Gold
Johnny Gat Adam Jensen
Dutch van der Linde Harrier Du Bois
Dutch van der Linde John Bradford
Coyote Johnny Gat
Jacket Dutch van der Linde
Coyote Jacket
Haze Stratos Coyote
Ooishi Kuraudo Narukami Yu
Head Doctor Haze Stratos
Ooishi Kuraudo Maebara Keiichi
Head Doctor Aniki
Ooishi Kuraudo Narushima Koga
Mario Ooishi Kuraudo
Head Doctor Rance
Chris Redfield Aleph
The Headmaster Kuzunoha Raidou
Mario Extra
The Headmaster Head Doctor
The Headmaster Mario
The Headmaster Chris Redfield
Winner The Headmaster

Enter Match Title Here #2[edit | edit source]

  1. Adol Christin & HUNK
  2. The Paranormal Patrol (Fred Jones & Leon Kennedy)
  • For Jesters of Uncanon Titles
  • Tag-Team

Wrestler Fall Method
Fred Jones Adol Christin Pin
Winner The Paranormal Patrol
Note First match crashed

Enter Match Title Here #3[edit | edit source]

  1. Joshua Graham
  2. Gene
  • Singles

Wrestler Fall Method
Joshua Graham Gene Pin
Winner Joshua Graham

Enter Match Title Here #4[edit | edit source]

  1. The Headmaster
  2. Champion TheRapist
  • For King of Uncanon Title
  • Singles

Wrestler Fall Method
The Headmaster TheRapist Pin
Winner The Headmaster

Enter Match Title Here #5[edit | edit source]

  1. Date Kaname
  2. Dlanor A. Knox
  • Singles
  • No DQ

Wrestler Fall Method
Date Kaname Dlanor A. Knox Pin
Winner Date Kaname

Enter Match Title Here #6[edit | edit source]

  1. Suou Tatsuya
  2. Ooishi Kuraudo
  3. Harrier Du Bois
  4. CJ
  5. Sakakura Juzo
  • For King of Uncanon Title #1 Contendership
  • Tables
  • 10m. Ironman

Wrestler Fall Method
Suou Tatsuya Harrier Du Bois Table Break
Sakakura Juzo Suou Tatsuya Table Break
Winner Suou Tatsuya & Sakakura Juzo

Enter Match Title Here #7[edit | edit source]

  1. Triple H
  2. Maebara Keiichi
  • Steel Cage

Winner Maebara Keiichi

Enter Match Title Here #8[edit | edit source]

  1. Second Carlos & Arthas Menethil & Haze Stratos
  2. Agent 49 & Mario & Rean Schwarzer
  • Hell in a Cell
  • Tag-Team
  • 2/3 Falls

Wrestler Fall Method
Arthas Menethil Rean Schwarzer Pin
Mario Haze Stratos Pin
Agent 49 Arthas Menethil Pin
Mario Haze Stratos Pin
Winner Agent 49 & Mario & Rean Schwarzer

Enter Match Title Here #9[edit | edit source]

  1. Gene (w/ Kevin Nash support)
  2. Drew McIntyre (w/ Dolph Ziggler support)
  • Singles
  • 2/3 Falls

Wrestler Fall Method
Drew McIntyre Gene Pin
Gene Drew McIntyre Pin
Gene Drew McIntyre Pin
Winner Gene